Unit value and distribution - Income units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
15 July 2024 176.47 -
12 July 2024 177.50 -
11 July 2024 176.42 -
10 July 2024 175.17 -
9 July 2024 173.90 -
8 July 2024 174.80 -
5 July 2024 175.06 -
4 July 2024 175.23 -
3 July 2024 174.35 -
2 July 2024 173.02 -
1 July 2024 173.97 -
28 June 2024 174.43 -
27 June 2024 174.95 -
26 June 2024 175.61 -
25 June 2024 175.96 -
24 June 2024 177.17 -
21 June 2024 176.52 -
20 June 2024 177.38 -
19 June 2024 175.91 -
18 June 2024 176.20 -
17 June 2024 174.94 -
14 June 2024 175.04 -
13 June 2024 175.18 -
12 June 2024 176.69 -
11 June 2024 174.42 -
10 June 2024 175.91 -
7 June 2024 176.78 -
6 June 2024 177.59 -
5 June 2024 177.01 -
4 June 2024 176.63 -
3 June 2024 176.71 -
31 May 2024 176.85 -
30 May 2024 176.25 -
29 May 2024 174.70 -
28 May 2024 176.55 -
24 May 2024 177.96 -
23 May 2024 178.26 -
22 May 2024 178.75 -
21 May 2024 178.84 -
20 May 2024 179.21 -
17 May 2024 176.93 -
16 May 2024 177.27 -
15 May 2024 176.73 -
14 May 2024 175.43 -
13 May 2024 174.86 -
10 May 2024 175.33 -
9 May 2024 174.11 -
8 May 2024 173.66 -
7 May 2024 172.48 -
3 May 2024 170.03 -
2 May 2024 168.62 -
1 May 2024 167.69 -
30 April 2024 169.66 2.03
29 April 2024 169.41 -
26 April 2024 168.98 -
25 April 2024 167.11 -
24 April 2024 166.12 -
23 April 2024 166.69 -
22 April 2024 165.76 -
19 April 2024 163.50 -
18 April 2024 163.45 -
17 April 2024 162.58 -
16 April 2024 162.57 -
15 April 2024 165.32 -
12 April 2024 165.21 -
11 April 2024 164.89 -
10 April 2024 165.25 -
9 April 2024 164.53 -
8 April 2024 164.87 -
5 April 2024 164.50 -
4 April 2024 165.99 -
3 April 2024 165.06 -
2 April 2024 165.30 -
28 March 2024 167.27 -
27 March 2024 166.56 -
26 March 2024 166.22 -
25 March 2024 165.67 -
22 March 2024 166.73 -
21 March 2024 166.11 -
20 March 2024 162.90 -
19 March 2024 163.16 -
18 March 2024 163.34 -
15 March 2024 163.48 -
14 March 2024 163.96 -
13 March 2024 164.64 -
12 March 2024 164.93 -
11 March 2024 163.58 -
8 March 2024 163.63 -
7 March 2024 164.07 -
6 March 2024 163.02 -
5 March 2024 162.41 -
4 March 2024 162.57 -
1 March 2024 163.19 -
29 February 2024 161.88 -
28 February 2024 161.33 -
27 February 2024 162.79 -
26 February 2024 163.09 -
23 February 2024 163.48 -
22 February 2024 163.21 -
21 February 2024 162.07 -
20 February 2024 163.44 -
19 February 2024 163.73 -
16 February 2024 163.37 -
15 February 2024 161.58 -
14 February 2024 160.53 -
13 February 2024 158.99 -
12 February 2024 160.89 -
9 February 2024 160.84 -
8 February 2024 161.44 -
7 February 2024 162.03 -
6 February 2024 162.83 -
5 February 2024 161.53 -
2 February 2024 162.03 -
1 February 2024 161.98 -
31 January 2024 163.55 0.89
30 January 2024 163.81 -
29 January 2024 162.85 -
26 January 2024 163.26 -
25 January 2024 161.24 -
24 January 2024 161.00 -
23 January 2024 160.02 -
22 January 2024 160.56 -
19 January 2024 159.32 -
18 January 2024 159.34 -
17 January 2024 158.85 -
16 January 2024 160.98 -
15 January 2024 161.46 -
12 January 2024 162.36 -
11 January 2024 161.17 -
10 January 2024 162.89 -
9 January 2024 163.23 -
8 January 2024 163.56 -
5 January 2024 162.49 -
4 January 2024 163.19 -
3 January 2024 162.31 -
2 January 2024 163.72 -
29 December 2023 165.01 -
28 December 2023 165.07 -
27 December 2023 164.97 -
22 December 2023 164.00 -
21 December 2023 163.80 -
20 December 2023 164.03 -
19 December 2023 162.07 -
18 December 2023 161.35 -
15 December 2023 161.01 -
14 December 2023 162.21 -
13 December 2023 159.17 -
12 December 2023 159.07 -
11 December 2023 159.06 -
8 December 2023 158.92 -
7 December 2023 158.74 -
6 December 2023 158.57 -
5 December 2023 156.36 -
4 December 2023 156.49 -
1 December 2023 156.67 -
30 November 2023 155.35 -
29 November 2023 155.44 -
28 November 2023 155.39 -
17 March 2023158.46-
16 March 2023160.23-
15 March 2023158.34-
14 March 2023162.78-
13 March 2023160.78-
10 March 2023164.39-
9 March 2023167.47-
8 March 2023168.74-
7 March 2023168.72-
6 March 2023168.83-
3 March 2023169.15-
2 March 2023169.03-
1 March 2023168.59-
28 February 2023168.17-
27 February 2023168.89-
24 February 2023167.89-
23 February 2023168.83-
22 February 2023169.23-
21 February 2023169.82-
20 February 2023170.84-
17 February 2023170.45-
16 February 2023170.86-
15 February 2023170.63-
14 February 2023169.80-
13 February 2023170.24-
10 February 2023168.90-
9 February 2023170.38-
8 February 2023169.78-
7 February 2023169.46-
6 February 2023170.40-
3 February 2023171.60-
2 February 2023170.73-
1 February 2023167.41-
31 January 2023168.200.72
30 January 2023168.65-
27 January 2023168.42-
26 January 2023168.05-
25 January 2023167.12-
24 January 2023167.45-
23 January 2023167.41-
20 January 2023167.02-
19 January 2023166.45-
18 January 2023168.41-
17 January 2023168.74-
16 January 2023169.07-
13 January 2023168.23-
12 January 2023166.99-
11 January 2023165.31-
10 January 2023164.44-
9 January 2023164.86-
6 January 2023164.62-
5 January 2023163.41-
4 January 2023162.45-
3 January 2023160.41-
30 December 2022158.29-
29 December 2022159.29-
28 December 2022158.50-
23 December 2022157.97-
22 December 2022157.69-
21 December 2022158.40-
20 December 2022155.98-
19 December 2022156.08-
16 December 2022156.35-
15 December 2022158.41-
14 December 2022160.05-
13 December 2022160.03-
12 December 2022158.31-
9 December 2022158.81-
8 December 2022158.42-
7 December 2022158.76-
6 December 2022159.22-
5 December 2022160.28-
2 December 2022160.34-
1 December 2022160.21-
30 November 2022158.95-
29 November 2022158.34-
28 November 2022158.30-
25 November 2022158.73-
24 November 2022158.64-
23 November 2022158.17-
22 November 2022157.76-
21 November 2022157.46-
18 November 2022156.63-
17 November 2022155.40-
16 November 2022155.22-
15 November 2022156.46-
14 November 2022156.83-
11 November 2022156.18-
10 November 2022156.52-
9 November 2022152.20-
8 November 2022152.00-
7 November 2022150.81-
4 November 2022151.05-
3 November 2022148.25-
2 November 2022148.29-
1 November 2022148.25-
31 October 2022147.851.58
28 October 2022147.40-
27 October 2022147.96-
26 October 2022148.68-
25 October 2022147.32-
24 October 2022145.93-
21 October 2022144.91-
20 October 2022144.79-
19 October 2022144.68-
18 October 2022145.79-
17 October 2022145.26-
14 October 2022142.96-
13 October 2022142.33-
12 October 2022141.30-
11 October 2022143.19-
10 October 2022144.93-
7 October 2022146.06-
6 October 2022147.59-
5 October 2022147.79-
4 October 2022149.24-
3 October 2022145.81-
30 September 2022145.66-
29 September 2022144.43-
28 September 2022147.71-
27 September 2022147.55-
26 September 2022149.72-
23 September 2022150.38-
22 September 2022152.45-
21 September 2022154.74-
20 September 2022153.51-
16 September 2022155.05-
15 September 2022156.09-
14 September 2022156.49-
13 September 2022159.18-
12 September 2022161.38-
9 September 2022158.55-
8 September 2022156.30-
7 September 2022155.96-
6 September 2022156.74-
5 September 2022156.10-
2 September 2022157.03-
1 September 2022154.46-
31 August 2022158.05-
30 August 2022159.32-
26 August 2022160.38-
25 August 2022161.81-
24 August 2022161.73-
23 August 2022161.78-
22 August 2022163.97-
19 August 2022165.32-
18 August 2022166.11-
17 August 2022165.45-
16 August 2022166.88-
15 August 2022166.89-
12 August 2022166.61-
11 August 2022165.99-
10 August 2022166.92-
9 August 2022165.57-
8 August 2022166.42-
5 August 2022165.81-
4 August 2022166.68-
3 August 2022165.90-
2 August 2022165.25-
1 August 2022166.15-
29 July 2022167.751.26
28 July 2022165.39-
27 July 2022164.67-
26 July 2022164.01-
25 July 2022164.55-
22 July 2022164.42-
21 July 2022164.19-
20 July 2022162.75-
19 July 2022162.75-
18 July 2022160.93-
15 July 2022159.95-
14 July 2022157.48-
13 July 2022159.46-
12 July 2022160.80-
11 July 2022160.46-
8 July 2022160.28-
7 July 2022160.17-
6 July 2022158.58-
5 July 2022155.97-
4 July 2022158.21-
1 July 2022157.99-
30 June 2022157.70-
29 June 2022160.32-
28 June 2022160.93-
27 June 2022160.29-
24 June 2022159.22-
23 June 2022155.10-
22 June 2022156.70-
21 June 2022157.25-
20 June 2022157.32-
17 June 2022156.32-
16 June 2022155.81-
15 June 2022159.96-
14 June 2022157.77-
13 June 2022158.68-
10 June 2022161.44-
9 June 2022164.75-
8 June 2022167.16-
7 June 2022167.46-
6 June 2022168.26-
1 June 2022166.68-
31 May 2022168.20-
30 May 2022168.43-
27 May 2022167.88-
26 May 2022166.93-
25 May 2022166.02-
24 May 2022165.85-
23 May 2022166.63-
20 May 2022163.95-
19 May 2022161.88-
18 May 2022163.97-
17 May 2022165.93-
16 May 2022165.03-
13 May 2022164.74-
12 May 2022160.99-
11 May 2022162.47-
10 May 2022161.02-
9 May 2022160.37-
6 May 2022163.76-
5 May 2022166.99-
4 May 2022167.20-
3 May 2022169.45-
29 April 2022172.662.11
28 April 2022172.36-
27 April 2022170.56-
26 April 2022170.31-
25 April 2022171.18-
22 April 2022173.57-
21 April 2022175.47-
20 April 2022175.30-
19 April 2022174.17-
14 April 2022174.68-
13 April 2022174.00-
12 April 2022173.66-
11 April 2022174.63-
8 April 2022175.97-
7 April 2022174.45-
6 April 2022174.34-
5 April 2022175.60-
4 April 2022174.86-
1 April 2022174.21-
31 March 2022173.84-
30 March 2022174.66-
29 March 2022174.88-
28 March 2022172.05-
25 March 2022171.43-
24 March 2022171.56-
23 March 2022171.76-
22 March 2022172.80-
21 March 2022172.15-
18 March 2022172.12-
17 March 2022171.08-
16 March 2022169.32-
15 March 2022165.63-
14 March 2022166.30-
11 March 2022164.30-
10 March 2022162.64-
9 March 2022163.87-
8 March 2022157.57-
7 March 2022158.63-
4 March 2022160.96-
3 March 2022167.04-
2 March 2022170.92-
1 March 2022168.92-
28 February 2022171.72-
25 February 2022170.81-
24 February 2022165.02-
23 February 2022170.80-
22 February 2022170.57-
21 February 2022170.66-
18 February 2022171.66-
17 February 2022172.17-
16 February 2022173.33-
15 February 2022173.84-
14 February 2022171.82-
11 February 2022175.02-
10 February 2022176.16-
9 February 2022175.84-
8 February 2022174.15-
7 February 2022174.34-
4 February 2022173.48-
3 February 2022175.16-
2 February 2022177.15-
1 February 2022175.74-
31 January 2022175.240.83
28 January 2022173.72-
27 January 2022175.36-
26 January 2022174.03-
25 January 2022172.22-
24 January 2022171.05-
21 January 2022175.96-
20 January 2022179.30-
19 January 2022178.92-
18 January 2022178.61-
17 January 2022180.63-
14 January 2022179.36-
13 January 2022180.29-
12 January 2022180.47-
11 January 2022179.42-
10 January 2022178.72-
7 January 2022180.48-
6 January 2022180.17-
5 January 2022182.23-
4 January 2022182.59-
31 December 2021180.92-
30 December 2021181.52-
29 December 2021181.60-
24 December 2021180.16-
23 December 2021180.18-
22 December 2021179.09-
21 December 2021177.83-
20 December 2021176.32-
17 December 2021177.57-
16 December 2021177.42-
15 December 2021175.54-
14 December 2021175.97-
13 December 2021176.81-
10 December 2021177.61-
9 December 2021178.54-
8 December 2021178.59-
7 December 2021178.53-
6 December 2021175.70-
3 December 2021174.05-
2 December 2021174.47-
1 December 2021175.45-
30 November 2021173.09-
29 November 2021174.21-
26 November 2021173.05-
25 November 2021177.92-
24 November 2021177.35-
23 November 2021177.25-
22 November 2021177.92-
19 November 2021177.59-
18 November 2021177.73-
17 November 2021177.98-
16 November 2021178.74-
15 November 2021179.85-
12 November 2021180.16-
11 November 2021180.80-
10 November 2021179.69-
9 November 2021178.51-
8 November 2021179.18-
5 November 2021179.42-
4 November 2021179.63-
3 November 2021178.22-
2 November 2021178.47-
1 November 2021178.02-
29 October 2021178.121.35
28 October 2021178.03-
27 October 2021177.35-
26 October 2021177.56-
25 October 2021176.11-
22 October 2021175.92-
21 October 2021175.76-
20 October 2021175.88-
19 October 2021176.20-
18 October 2021175.67-
15 October 2021175.88-
14 October 2021175.48-
13 October 2021173.80-
12 October 2021173.17-
11 October 2021173.51-
8 October 2021172.92-
7 October 2021172.91-
6 October 2021171.12-
5 October 2021172.57-
4 October 2021171.34-
1 October 2021172.62-
30 September 2021173.95-
29 September 2021174.60-
28 September 2021172.94-
27 September 2021174.80-
24 September 2021175.84-
23 September 2021176.94-
22 September 2021176.84-
21 September 2021174.93-
20 September 2021173.45-
17 September 2021175.42-
16 September 2021176.46-
15 September 2021176.01-
14 September 2021177.05-
13 September 2021177.58-
10 September 2021177.05-
9 September 2021176.95-
8 September 2021178.15-
7 September 2021179.43-
6 September 2021180.27-
3 September 2021179.28-
2 September 2021179.61-
1 September 2021179.26-
31 August 2021178.24-
27 August 2021178.41-
26 August 2021177.82-
25 August 2021177.90-
24 August 2021177.40-
23 August 2021177.15-
20 August 2021177.22-
19 August 2021176.58-
18 August 2021177.75-
17 August 2021177.48-
16 August 2021176.87-
13 August 2021177.80-
12 August 2021177.17-
11 August 2021176.91-
10 August 2021175.77-
9 August 2021175.27-
6 August 2021174.75-
5 August 2021174.73-
4 August 2021174.39-
3 August 2021173.94-
2 August 2021173.61-
30 July 2021173.570.64
29 July 2021174.03-
28 July 2021172.87-
27 July 2021172.38-
26 July 2021173.25-
23 July 2021173.85-
22 July 2021172.52-
21 July 2021172.35-
20 July 2021170.31-
19 July 2021169.50-
16 July 2021172.36-
15 July 2021172.47-
14 July 2021174.12-
13 July 2021175.24-
12 July 2021175.17-
9 July 2021174.65-
8 July 2021172.78-
7 July 2021175.37-
6 July 2021173.95-
5 July 2021174.54-
2 July 2021173.79-
1 July 2021173.42-
30 June 2021171.85-
29 June 2021172.95-
28 June 2021172.61-
25 June 2021173.07-
24 June 2021172.21-
23 June 2021171.21-
22 June 2021171.18-
21 June 2021170.73-
18 June 2021169.97-
17 June 2021172.36-
16 June 2021173.00-
15 June 2021172.84-
14 June 2021172.85-
11 June 2021172.77-
10 June 2021170.72-
9 June 2021170.82-
8 June 2021171.45-
7 June 2021171.51-
4 June 2021171.33-
3 June 2021170.96-
2 June 2021171.50-
1 June 2021171.18-
28 May 2021170.45-
27 May 2021170.36-
26 May 2021170.31-
25 May 2021170.37-
24 May 2021170.58-
21 May 2021170.01-
20 May 2021170.00-
19 May 2021168.06-
18 May 2021169.55-
17 May 2021169.39-
14 May 2021169.05-
13 May 2021167.90-
12 May 2021168.29-
11 May 2021167.72-
10 May 2021171.17-
7 May 2021171.20-
6 May 2021169.51-
5 May 2021168.85-
4 May 2021166.62-
30 April 2021169.941.97
29 April 2021169.96-
28 April 2021169.45-
27 April 2021169.07-
26 April 2021169.75-
23 April 2021169.30-
22 April 2021169.28-
21 April 2021167.96-
20 April 2021167.73-
19 April 2021169.79-
16 April 2021169.85-
15 April 2021169.14-
14 April 2021168.08-
13 April 2021167.51-
12 April 2021167.25-
9 April 2021167.67-
8 April 2021167.34-
7 April 2021165.64-
6 April 2021164.25-
1 April 2021162.53-
31 March 2021161.73-
30 March 2021162.66-
29 March 2021161.95-
26 March 2021162.05-
25 March 2021160.98-
24 March 2021161.18-
23 March 2021160.72-
22 March 2021161.02-
19 March 2021160.25-
18 March 2021161.67-
17 March 2021161.22-
16 March 2021162.27-
15 March 2021161.28-
12 March 2021161.82-
11 March 2021161.83-
10 March 2021161.44-
9 March 2021161.74-
8 March 2021161.10-
5 March 2021159.14-
4 March 2021159.65-
3 March 2021160.09-
2 March 2021158.74-
1 March 2021158.16-
26 February 2021156.22-
25 February 2021159.55-
24 February 2021159.32-
23 February 2021158.64-
22 February 2021158.48-
19 February 2021159.12-
18 February 2021159.16-
17 February 2021160.70-
16 February 2021161.59-
15 February 2021161.66-
12 February 2021158.68-
11 February 2021157.30-
10 February 2021156.76-
9 February 2021156.99-
8 February 2021156.99-
5 February 2021156.38-
4 February 2021156.42-
3 February 2021155.86-
2 February 2021155.83-
1 February 2021154.64-
29 January 2021153.820.48
28 January 2021155.89-
27 January 2021156.92-
26 January 2021158.63-
25 January 2021158.24-
22 January 2021159.11-
21 January 2021159.50-
20 January 2021159.83-
19 January 2021159.29-
18 January 2021158.76-
15 January 2021158.75-
14 January 2021160.25-
13 January 2021159.19-
12 January 2021159.26-
11 January 2021159.99-
8 January 2021161.28-
7 January 2021160.90-
6 January 2021160.76-
5 January 2021156.48-
4 January 2021155.69-
31 December 2020153.61-
30 December 2020155.20-
29 December 2020155.96-
24 December 2020153.29-
23 December 2020152.41-
22 December 2020151.51-
21 December 2020150.45-
18 December 2020152.91-
17 December 2020153.34-
16 December 2020152.90-
15 December 2020151.46-
14 December 2020151.49-
11 December 2020151.91-
10 December 2020152.70-
8 December 2020152.60-
7 December 2020152.50-
4 December 2020153.36-
3 December 2020152.29-
2 December 2020151.39-
1 December 2020149.98-
30 November 2020147.15-
27 November 2020148.81-
26 November 2020148.63-
25 November 2020149.42-
24 November 2020150.49-
23 November 2020149.04-
20 November 2020149.21-
19 November 2020148.69-
18 November 2020149.38-
17 November 2020148.52-
16 November 2020149.86-
13 November 2020148.07-
12 November 2020148.72-
11 November 2020149.52-
10 November 2020147.31-
9 November 2020145.92-
6 November 2020140.02-
5 November 2020139.47-
4 November 2020138.73-
3 November 2020137.19-
2 November 2020134.57-
30 October 2020133.910.74
29 October 2020134.00-
28 October 2020133.87-
27 October 2020137.02-
26 October 2020138.39-
23 October 2020139.86-
22 October 2020138.35-
21 October 2020138.24-
20 October 2020139.55-
19 October 2020139.80-
16 October 2020140.12-
15 October 2020138.79-
14 October 2020140.72-
13 October 2020141.49-
12 October 2020142.14-
9 October 2020142.28-
8 October 2020141.33-
7 October 2020140.59-
6 October 2020140.63-
5 October 2020140.71-
2 October 2020139.77-
1 October 2020139.31-
30 September 2020138.89-
29 September 2020139.16-
28 September 2020139.83-
25 September 2020138.05-
24 September 2020137.73-
23 September 2020139.17-
22 September 2020137.28-
21 September 2020136.89-
18 September 2020141.14-
17 September 2020141.68-
16 September 2020142.37-
15 September 2020143.09-
14 September 2020141.72-
11 September 2020141.41-
10 September 2020140.94-
9 September 2020141.45-
8 September 2020139.89-
7 September 2020139.84-
4 September 2020137.11-
3 September 2020138.24-
2 September 2020140.36-
1 September 2020138.96-
28 August 2020140.54-
27 August 2020141.03-
26 August 2020141.82-
25 August 2020141.56-
24 August 2020142.35-
21 August 2020140.71-
20 August 2020140.74-
19 August 2020142.13-
18 August 2020141.52-
17 August 2020142.70-
14 August 2020141.64-
13 August 2020143.34-
12 August 2020144.82-
11 August 2020142.45-
10 August 2020140.52-
7 August 2020140.41-
6 August 2020139.80-
5 August 2020140.84-
4 August 2020139.05-
3 August 2020139.01-
31 July 2020136.750.64
30 July 2020138.21-
29 July 2020141.13-
28 July 2020140.87-
27 July 2020140.55-
24 July 2020140.96-
23 July 2020142.86-
22 July 2020142.89-
21 July 2020143.95-
20 July 2020144.20-
17 July 2020144.18-
16 July 2020143.28-
15 July 2020144.18-
14 July 2020142.28-
13 July 2020142.60-
10 July 2020141.05-
9 July 2020140.10-
8 July 2020141.69-
7 July 2020142.35-
6 July 2020144.27-
3 July 2020141.84-
2 July 2020143.22-
1 July 2020141.55-
30 June 2020141.64-
29 June 2020142.82-
26 June 2020141.87-
25 June 2020141.62-
24 June 2020141.34-
23 June 2020144.98-
22 June 2020143.35-
19 June 2020143.94-
18 June 2020142.48-
17 June 2020143.11-
16 June 2020142.41-
15 June 2020138.74-
12 June 2020139.46-
11 June 2020139.24-
10 June 2020143.70-
9 June 2020143.60-
8 June 2020146.27-
5 June 2020146.64-
4 June 2020144.30-
3 June 2020144.72-
2 June 2020142.02-
1 June 2020141.13-
29 May 2020140.03-
28 May 2020141.88-
27 May 2020139.89-
26 May 2020138.84-
22 May 2020137.45-
21 May 2020137.69-
20 May 2020138.65-
19 May 2020137.18-
18 May 2020137.92-
15 May 2020132.91-
14 May 2020131.86-
13 May 2020135.45-
12 May 2020136.93-
11 May 2020135.95-
7 May 2020135.49-
6 May 2020133.80-
5 May 2020133.93-
4 May 2020132.36-
1 May 2020132.68-
30 April 2020136.301.13
29 April 2020140.12-
28 April 2020137.42-
27 April 2020135.33-
24 April 2020133.39-
23 April 2020134.57-
22 April 2020133.72-
21 April 2020130.99-
20 April 2020134.30-
17 April 2020133.57-
16 April 2020130.41-
15 April 2020129.66-
14 April 2020133.74-
9 April 2020134.26-
8 April 2020131.04-
7 April 2020131.28-
6 April 2020128.38-
3 April 2020125.08-
2 April 2020126.27-
1 April 2020125.89-
31 March 2020130.35-
30 March 2020128.25-
27 March 2020127.09-
26 March 2020132.71-
25 March 2020129.48-
24 March 2020124.07-
23 March 2020115.02-
20 March 2020118.93-
19 March 2020115.70-
18 March 2020115.82-
17 March 2020121.17-
16 March 2020118.99-
13 March 2020124.78-
12 March 2020123.76-
11 March 2020136.98-
10 March 2020138.20-
9 March 2020138.00-
6 March 2020148.70-
5 March 2020153.92-
4 March 2020156.00-
3 March 2020154.29-
2 March 2020152.72-
28 February 2020151.02-
27 February 2020155.70-
26 February 2020160.55-
25 February 2020160.53-
24 February 2020163.16-
21 February 2020168.32-
20 February 2020168.94-
19 February 2020168.87-
18 February 2020167.60-
17 February 2020168.38-
14 February 2020167.83-
13 February 2020168.39-
12 February 2020169.38-
11 February 2020168.42-
10 February 2020167.35-
7 February 2020167.81-
6 February 2020168.45-
5 February 2020168.06-
4 February 2020167.17-
3 February 2020164.80-
31 January 2020164.200.72
30 January 2020166.59-
29 January 2020168.69-
28 January 2020168.69-
27 January 2020167.42-
24 January 2020170.95-
23 January 2020169.41-
22 January 2020170.90-
21 January 2020171.55-
20 January 2020172.24-
17 January 2020172.62-
16 January 2020171.03-
15 January 2020171.42-
14 January 2020171.32-
13 January 2020171.13-
10 January 2020170.29-
9 January 2020170.69-
8 January 2020170.15-
7 January 2020170.52-
6 January 2020170.73-
3 January 2020171.61-
2 January 2020171.30-
31 December 2019169.88-
30 December 2019170.73-
27 December 2019171.91-
24 December 2019171.55-
23 December 2019171.24-
20 December 2019170.55-
19 December 2019169.72-
18 December 2019169.02-
17 December 2019168.58-
16 December 2019168.47-
13 December 2019165.15-
12 December 2019162.68-
11 December 2019161.65-
10 December 2019161.78-
9 December 2019162.25-
6 December 2019162.12-
5 December 2019160.00-
4 December 2019160.68-
3 December 2019160.04-
2 December 2019162.38-
29 November 2019163.57-
28 November 2019164.92-
27 November 2019164.95-
26 November 2019164.47-
25 November 2019164.14-
22 November 2019162.87-
21 November 2019161.22-
20 November 2019161.87-
19 November 2019162.95-
18 November 2019162.75-
15 November 2019162.64-
14 November 2019162.33-
13 November 2019163.00-
12 November 2019163.37-
11 November 2019162.91-
8 November 2019163.96-
7 November 2019164.58-
6 November 2019164.02-
5 November 2019163.93-
4 November 2019163.56-
1 November 2019162.38-
31 October 2019162.851.68
30 October 2019164.11-
29 October 2019163.69-
28 October 2019164.19-
25 October 2019164.09-
24 October 2019164.03-
23 October 2019162.60-
22 October 2019161.62-
21 October 2019160.97-
18 October 2019160.98-
17 October 2019161.23-
16 October 2019160.74-
15 October 2019161.50-
14 October 2019161.53-
11 October 2019162.19-
10 October 2019160.19-
9 October 2019159.78-
8 October 2019159.48-
7 October 2019160.58-
4 October 2019160.07-
3 October 2019158.14-
2 October 2019159.08-
1 October 2019163.68-
30 September 2019164.38-
27 September 2019164.98-
26 September 2019163.53-
25 September 2019162.20-
24 September 2019162.71-
23 September 2019163.13-
20 September 2019163.63-
19 September 2019163.49-
18 September 2019162.49-
17 September 2019162.80-
16 September 2019162.92-
13 September 2019163.57-
12 September 2019162.63-
11 September 2019162.46-
10 September 2019161.35-
9 September 2019161.07-
6 September 2019161.89-
5 September 2019161.62-
4 September 2019162.21-
3 September 2019161.23-
2 September 2019161.62-
30 August 2019160.17-
29 August 2019159.75-
28 August 2019158.34-
27 August 2019157.99-
23 August 2019157.90-
22 August 2019158.33-
21 August 2019159.26-
20 August 2019157.67-
19 August 2019158.62-
16 August 2019157.05-
15 August 2019156.06-
14 August 2019157.34-
13 August 2019159.34-
12 August 2019158.69-
9 August 2019159.26-
8 August 2019159.80-
7 August 2019157.57-
6 August 2019157.41-
5 August 2019158.20-
2 August 2019161.50-
1 August 2019164.97-
31 July 2019166.401.14
30 July 2019167.54-
29 July 2019167.72-
26 July 2019165.24-
25 July 2019163.97-
24 July 2019163.72-
23 July 2019164.58-
22 July 2019163.77-
19 July 2019163.41-
18 July 2019163.14-
17 July 2019164.51-
16 July 2019165.40-
15 July 2019164.60-
12 July 2019164.35-
11 July 2019164.38-
10 July 2019164.37-
9 July 2019164.61-
8 July 2019164.64-
5 July 2019164.91-
4 July 2019166.11-
3 July 2019166.13-
2 July 2019165.48-
1 July 2019164.47-
28 June 2019163.01-
27 June 2019163.28-
26 June 2019163.16-
25 June 2019162.98-
24 June 2019162.90-
21 June 2019162.87-
20 June 2019163.24-
19 June 2019162.62
18 June 2019163.33
17 June 2019161.55
14 June 2019161.25
13 June 2019161.55
12 June 2019161.64
11 June 2019161.82
10 June 2019161.65
7 June 2019160.88
6 June 2019159.81
5 June 2019159.35
4 June 2019159.36
3 June 2019158.92
31 May 2019158.61
30 May 2019159.64
29 May 2019159.05
28 May 2019160.61
24 May 2019160.54
23 May 2019159.62
22 May 2019161.62
21 May 2019161.35
20 May 2019160.92
17 May 2019161.60
16 May 2019161.48
15 May 2019159.79
14 May 2019159.08
13 May 2019157.66
10 May 2019158.53
9 May 2019158.28
8 May 2019159.47
7 May 2019159.12
30 April 2019161.78
Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
15 July 2024 204.26 -
12 July 2024 205.45 -
11 July 2024 204.20 -
10 July 2024 202.75 -
9 July 2024 201.28 -
8 July 2024 202.33 -
5 July 2024 202.62 -
4 July 2024 202.82 -
3 July 2024 201.80 -
2 July 2024 200.26 -
1 July 2024 201.36 -
28 June 2024 201.89 -
27 June 2024 202.50 -
26 June 2024 203.26 -
25 June 2024 203.67 -
24 June 2024 205.07 -
21 June 2024 204.31 -
20 June 2024 205.31 -
19 June 2024 203.61 -
18 June 2024 203.94 -
17 June 2024 202.49 -
14 June 2024 202.60 -
13 June 2024 202.76 -
12 June 2024 204.51 -
11 June 2024 201.88 -
10 June 2024 203.61 -
7 June 2024 204.61 -
6 June 2024 205.55 -
5 June 2024 204.89 -
4 June 2024 204.45 -
3 June 2024 204.54 -
31 May 2024 204.69 -
30 May 2024 204.00 -
29 May 2024 202.21 -
28 May 2024 204.35 -
24 May 2024 205.98 -
23 May 2024 206.33 -
22 May 2024 206.90 -
21 May 2024 206.99 -
20 May 2024 207.43 -
17 May 2024 204.79 -
16 May 2024 205.18 -
15 May 2024 204.56 -
14 May 2024 203.05 -
13 May 2024 202.40 -
10 May 2024 202.94 -
9 May 2024 201.53 -
8 May 2024 201.01 -
7 May 2024 199.63 -
3 May 2024 196.80 -
2 May 2024 195.17 -
1 May 2024 194.10 -
30 April 2024 194.02 2.32
29 April 2024 193.73 -
26 April 2024 193.25 -
25 April 2024 191.11 -
24 April 2024 189.97 -
23 April 2024 190.63 -
22 April 2024 189.56 -
19 April 2024 186.98 -
18 April 2024 186.92 -
17 April 2024 185.93 -
16 April 2024 185.91 -
15 April 2024 189.06 -
12 April 2024 188.94 -
11 April 2024 188.57 -
10 April 2024 188.98 -
9 April 2024 188.16 -
8 April 2024 188.55 -
5 April 2024 188.12 -
4 April 2024 189.82 -
3 April 2024 188.76 -
2 April 2024 189.04 -
28 March 2024 191.29 -
27 March 2024 190.48 -
26 March 2024 190.09 -
25 March 2024 189.46 -
22 March 2024 190.67 -
21 March 2024 189.97 -
20 March 2024 186.30 -
19 March 2024 186.59 -
18 March 2024 186.80 -
15 March 2024 186.96 -
14 March 2024 187.50 -
13 March 2024 188.28 -
12 March 2024 188.62 -
11 March 2024 187.07 -
8 March 2024 187.12 -
7 March 2024 187.63 -
6 March 2024 186.44 -
5 March 2024 185.74 -
4 March 2024 185.91 -
1 March 2024 186.63 -
29 February 2024 185.13 -
28 February 2024 184.49 -
27 February 2024 186.17 -
26 February 2024 186.51 -
23 February 2024 186.96 -
22 February 2024 186.64 -
21 February 2024 185.35 -
20 February 2024 186.91 -
19 February 2024 187.25 -
16 February 2024 186.83 -
15 February 2024 184.78 -
14 February 2024 183.59 -
13 February 2024 181.83 -
12 February 2024 183.99 -
9 February 2024 183.94 -
8 February 2024 184.62 -
7 February 2024 185.30 -
6 February 2024 186.21 -
5 February 2024 184.73 -
2 February 2024 185.30 -
1 February 2024 185.24 -
31 January 2024 186.02 1.02
30 January 2024 186.31 -
29 January 2024 185.22 -
26 January 2024 185.68 -
25 January 2024 183.39 -
24 January 2024 183.12 -
23 January 2024 182.01 -
22 January 2024 182.62 -
19 January 2024 181.21 -
18 January 2024 181.23 -
17 January 2024 180.67 -
16 January 2024 183.10 -
15 January 2024 183.64 -
12 January 2024 184.67 -
11 January 2024 183.31 -
10 January 2024 185.27 -
9 January 2024 185.66 -
8 January 2024 186.03 -
5 January 2024 184.82 -
4 January 2024 185.61 -
3 January 2024 184.61 -
2 January 2024 186.21 -
29 December 2023 187.68 -
28 December 2023 187.75 -
27 December 2023 187.64 -
22 December 2023 186.53 -
21 December 2023 186.31 -
20 December 2023 186.57 -
19 December 2023 184.33 -
18 December 2023 183.52 -
15 December 2023 183.13 -
14 December 2023 184.50 -
13 December 2023 181.04 -
12 December 2023 180.92 -
11 December 2023 180.92 -
8 December 2023 180.76 -
7 December 2023 180.55 -
6 December 2023 180.35 -
5 December 2023 177.84 -
4 December 2023 177.98 -
1 December 2023 178.19 -
30 November 2023 176.69 -
29 November 2023 176.80 -
28 November 2023 176.74 -
17 March 2023174.96-
16 March 2023176.91-
15 March 2023174.83-
14 March 2023179.72-
13 March 2023177.52-
10 March 2023181.50-
9 March 2023184.90-
8 March 2023186.31-
7 March 2023186.29-
6 March 2023186.41-
3 March 2023186.76-
2 March 2023186.62-
1 March 2023186.15-
28 February 2023185.68-
27 February 2023186.48-
24 February 2023185.36-
23 February 2023186.41-
22 February 2023186.85-
21 February 2023187.50-
20 February 2023188.63-
17 February 2023188.20-
16 February 2023188.65-
15 February 2023188.40-
14 February 2023187.48-
13 February 2023187.97-
10 February 2023186.49-
9 February 2023188.12-
8 February 2023187.46-
7 February 2023187.10-
6 February 2023188.14-
3 February 2023189.46-
2 February 2023188.51-
1 February 2023184.84-
31 January 2023184.910.80
30 January 2023185.41-
27 January 2023185.16-
26 January 2023184.75-
25 January 2023183.73-
24 January 2023184.09-
23 January 2023184.05-
20 January 2023183.62-
19 January 2023183.00-
18 January 2023185.15-
17 January 2023185.51-
16 January 2023185.88-
13 January 2023184.95-
12 January 2023183.58-
11 January 2023181.74-
10 January 2023180.78-
9 January 2023181.24-
6 January 2023180.98-
5 January 2023179.65-
4 January 2023178.60-
3 January 2023176.36-
30 December 2022174.03-
29 December 2022175.13-
28 December 2022174.25-
23 December 2022173.67-
22 December 2022173.36-
21 December 2022174.15-
20 December 2022171.48-
19 December 2022171.59-
16 December 2022171.89-
15 December 2022174.16-
14 December 2022175.94-
13 December 2022175.92-
12 December 2022174.04-
9 December 2022174.58-
8 December 2022174.15-
7 December 2022174.53-
6 December 2022175.03-
5 December 2022176.20-
2 December 2022176.26-
1 December 2022176.12-
30 November 2022174.73-
29 November 2022174.07-
28 November 2022174.01-
25 November 2022174.49-
24 November 2022174.39-
23 November 2022173.87-
22 November 2022173.42-
21 November 2022173.09-
18 November 2022172.19-
17 November 2022170.83-
16 November 2022170.63-
15 November 2022171.99-
14 November 2022172.41-
11 November 2022171.68-
10 November 2022172.06-
9 November 2022167.31-
8 November 2022167.10-
7 November 2022165.79-
4 November 2022166.04-
3 November 2022162.97-
2 November 2022163.01-
1 November 2022162.97-
31 October 2022160.811.71
28 October 2022160.32-
27 October 2022160.92-
26 October 2022161.70-
25 October 2022160.23-
24 October 2022158.72-
21 October 2022157.60-
20 October 2022157.47-
19 October 2022157.36-
18 October 2022158.56-
17 October 2022157.99-
14 October 2022155.49-
13 October 2022154.80-
12 October 2022153.69-
11 October 2022155.74-
10 October 2022157.63-
7 October 2022158.85-
6 October 2022160.52-
5 October 2022160.74-
4 October 2022162.32-
3 October 2022158.59-
30 September 2022158.42-
29 September 2022157.08-
28 September 2022160.66-
27 September 2022160.48-
26 September 2022162.83-
23 September 2022163.55-
22 September 2022165.81-
21 September 2022168.30-
20 September 2022166.97-
16 September 2022168.64-
15 September 2022169.77-
14 September 2022170.20-
13 September 2022173.13-
12 September 2022175.52-
9 September 2022172.44-
8 September 2022169.99-
7 September 2022169.63-
6 September 2022170.47-
5 September 2022169.78-
2 September 2022170.79-
1 September 2022168.00-
31 August 2022171.90-
30 August 2022173.28-
26 August 2022174.43-
25 August 2022175.98-
24 August 2022175.90-
23 August 2022175.95-
22 August 2022178.34-
19 August 2022179.81-
18 August 2022180.67-
17 August 2022179.95-
16 August 2022181.50-
15 August 2022181.52-
12 August 2022181.20-
11 August 2022180.54-
10 August 2022181.55-
9 August 2022180.08-
8 August 2022181.00-
5 August 2022180.34-
4 August 2022181.29-
3 August 2022180.43-
2 August 2022179.73-
1 August 2022180.71-
29 July 2022181.081.36
28 July 2022178.53-
27 July 2022177.76-
26 July 2022177.05-
25 July 2022177.63-
22 July 2022177.48-
21 July 2022177.23-
20 July 2022175.68-
19 July 2022175.68-
18 July 2022173.71-
15 July 2022172.65-
14 July 2022169.99-
13 July 2022172.13-
12 July 2022173.58-
11 July 2022173.21-
8 July 2022173.01-
7 July 2022172.89-
6 July 2022171.18-
5 July 2022168.37-
4 July 2022170.78-
1 July 2022170.55-
30 June 2022170.23-
29 June 2022173.05-
28 June 2022173.72-
27 June 2022173.03-
24 June 2022171.87-
23 June 2022167.43-
22 June 2022169.15-
21 June 2022169.75-
20 June 2022169.82-
17 June 2022168.74-
16 June 2022168.19-
15 June 2022172.67-
14 June 2022170.30-
13 June 2022171.29-
10 June 2022174.27-
9 June 2022177.84-
8 June 2022180.44-
7 June 2022180.76-
6 June 2022181.62-
1 June 2022179.93-
31 May 2022181.57-
30 May 2022181.81-
27 May 2022181.22-
26 May 2022180.19-
25 May 2022179.21-
24 May 2022179.03-
23 May 2022179.87-
20 May 2022176.98-
19 May 2022174.74-
18 May 2022176.99-
17 May 2022179.11-
16 May 2022178.14-
13 May 2022177.83-
12 May 2022173.78-
11 May 2022175.38-
10 May 2022173.81-
9 May 2022173.11-
6 May 2022176.77-
5 May 2022180.26-
4 May 2022180.49-
3 May 2022182.91-
29 April 2022184.112.25
28 April 2022183.78-
27 April 2022181.87-
26 April 2022181.60-
25 April 2022182.53-
22 April 2022185.07-
21 April 2022187.10-
20 April 2022186.92-
19 April 2022185.71-
14 April 2022186.25-
13 April 2022185.53-
12 April 2022185.17-
11 April 2022186.20-
8 April 2022187.63-
7 April 2022186.01-
6 April 2022185.89-
5 April 2022187.23-
4 April 2022186.45-
1 April 2022185.75-
31 March 2022185.36-
30 March 2022186.23-
29 March 2022186.46-
28 March 2022183.45-
25 March 2022182.79-
24 March 2022182.93-
23 March 2022183.14-
22 March 2022184.25-
21 March 2022183.55-
18 March 2022183.52-
17 March 2022182.42-
16 March 2022180.54-
15 March 2022176.60-
14 March 2022177.32-
11 March 2022175.18-
10 March 2022173.42-
9 March 2022174.73-
8 March 2022168.02-
7 March 2022169.14-
4 March 2022171.63-
3 March 2022178.11-
2 March 2022182.24-
1 March 2022180.11-
28 February 2022183.09-
25 February 2022182.13-
24 February 2022175.96-
23 February 2022182.12-
22 February 2022181.87-
21 February 2022181.97-
18 February 2022183.03-
17 February 2022183.58-
16 February 2022184.81-
15 February 2022185.36-
14 February 2022183.20-
11 February 2022186.61-
10 February 2022187.83-
9 February 2022187.49-
8 February 2022185.69-
7 February 2022185.89-
4 February 2022184.98-
3 February 2022186.76-
2 February 2022188.88-
1 February 2022187.39-
31 January 2022185.960.88
28 January 2022184.36-
27 January 2022186.09-
26 January 2022184.68-
25 January 2022182.76-
24 January 2022181.52-
21 January 2022186.73-
20 January 2022190.28-
19 January 2022189.87-
18 January 2022189.54-
17 January 2022191.69-
14 January 2022190.34-
13 January 2022191.32-
12 January 2022191.52-
11 January 2022190.40-
10 January 2022189.66-
7 January 2022191.53-
6 January 2022191.19-
5 January 2022193.39-
4 January 2022193.76-
31 December 2021191.99-
30 December 2021192.63-
29 December 2021192.72-
24 December 2021191.19-
23 December 2021191.21-
22 December 2021190.05-
21 December 2021188.72-
20 December 2021187.12-
17 December 2021188.44-
16 December 2021188.28-
15 December 2021186.29-
14 December 2021186.74-
13 December 2021187.63-
10 December 2021188.48-
9 December 2021189.47-
8 December 2021189.52-
7 December 2021189.45-
6 December 2021186.46-
3 December 2021184.71-
2 December 2021185.14-
1 December 2021186.19-
30 November 2021183.68-
29 November 2021184.87-
26 November 2021183.65-
25 November 2021188.81-
24 November 2021188.20-
23 November 2021188.10-
22 November 2021188.81-
19 November 2021188.46-
18 November 2021188.60-
17 November 2021188.87-
16 November 2021189.68-
15 November 2021190.86-
12 November 2021191.18-
11 November 2021191.87-
10 November 2021190.69-
9 November 2021189.43-
8 November 2021190.15-
5 November 2021190.41-
4 November 2021190.62-
3 November 2021189.12-
2 November 2021189.39-
1 November 2021188.91-
29 October 2021187.591.42
28 October 2021187.50-
27 October 2021186.78-
26 October 2021187.00-
25 October 2021185.48-
22 October 2021185.27-
21 October 2021185.11-
20 October 2021185.23-
19 October 2021185.56-
18 October 2021185.01-
15 October 2021185.23-
14 October 2021184.81-
13 October 2021183.04-
12 October 2021182.38-
11 October 2021182.73-
8 October 2021182.11-
7 October 2021182.11-
6 October 2021180.22-
5 October 2021181.75-
4 October 2021180.45-
1 October 2021181.79-
30 September 2021183.20-
29 September 2021183.88-
28 September 2021182.13-
27 September 2021184.09-
24 September 2021185.19-
23 September 2021186.35-
22 September 2021186.25-
21 September 2021184.23-
20 September 2021182.68-
17 September 2021184.74-
16 September 2021185.84-
15 September 2021185.37-
14 September 2021186.46-
13 September 2021187.02-
10 September 2021186.46-
9 September 2021186.35-
8 September 2021187.62-
7 September 2021188.97-
6 September 2021189.85-
3 September 2021188.81-
2 September 2021189.16-
1 September 2021188.79-
31 August 2021187.72-
27 August 2021187.89-
26 August 2021187.28-
25 August 2021187.36-
24 August 2021186.83-
23 August 2021186.57-
20 August 2021186.64-
19 August 2021185.97-
18 August 2021187.20-
17 August 2021186.91-
16 August 2021186.27-
13 August 2021187.25-
12 August 2021186.59-
11 August 2021186.31-
10 August 2021185.11-
9 August 2021184.59-
6 August 2021184.04-
5 August 2021184.02-
4 August 2021183.66-
3 August 2021183.19-
2 August 2021182.84-
30 July 2021182.120.68
29 July 2021182.61-
28 July 2021181.39-
27 July 2021180.88-
26 July 2021181.79-
23 July 2021182.42-
22 July 2021181.02-
21 July 2021180.84-
20 July 2021178.71-
19 July 2021177.85-
16 July 2021180.85-
15 July 2021180.97-
14 July 2021182.70-
13 July 2021183.87-
12 July 2021183.80-
9 July 2021183.26-
8 July 2021181.29-
7 July 2021184.02-
6 July 2021182.52-
5 July 2021183.14-
2 July 2021182.35-
1 July 2021181.96-
30 June 2021180.32-
29 June 2021181.48-
28 June 2021181.12-
25 June 2021181.59-
24 June 2021180.70-
23 June 2021179.65-
22 June 2021179.61-
21 June 2021179.15-
18 June 2021178.35-
17 June 2021180.86-
16 June 2021181.52-
15 June 2021181.36-
14 June 2021181.36-
11 June 2021181.29-
10 June 2021179.13-
9 June 2021179.24-
8 June 2021179.90-
7 June 2021179.96-
4 June 2021179.77-
3 June 2021179.38-
2 June 2021179.95-
1 June 2021179.61-
28 May 2021178.85-
27 May 2021178.76-
26 May 2021178.71-
25 May 2021178.77-
24 May 2021178.99-
21 May 2021178.40-
20 May 2021178.39-
19 May 2021176.35-
18 May 2021177.91-
17 May 2021177.75-
14 May 2021177.39-
13 May 2021176.18-
12 May 2021176.58-
11 May 2021175.99-
10 May 2021179.61-
7 May 2021179.64-
6 May 2021177.87-
5 May 2021177.18-
4 May 2021174.83-
30 April 2021176.242.04
29 April 2021176.26-
28 April 2021175.74-
27 April 2021175.34-
26 April 2021176.05-
23 April 2021175.58-
22 April 2021175.56-
21 April 2021174.19-
20 April 2021173.96-
19 April 2021176.09-
16 April 2021176.15-
15 April 2021175.42-
14 April 2021174.32-
13 April 2021173.73-
12 April 2021173.45-
9 April 2021173.89-
8 April 2021173.55-
7 April 2021171.78-
6 April 2021170.34-
1 April 2021168.57-
31 March 2021167.74-
30 March 2021168.70-
29 March 2021167.96-
26 March 2021168.06-
25 March 2021166.96-
24 March 2021167.16-
23 March 2021166.68-
22 March 2021167.00-
19 March 2021166.19-
18 March 2021167.67-
17 March 2021167.21-
16 March 2021168.29-
15 March 2021167.27-
12 March 2021167.82-
11 March 2021167.83-
10 March 2021167.43-
9 March 2021167.74-
8 March 2021167.08-
5 March 2021165.04-
4 March 2021165.57-
3 March 2021166.03-
2 March 2021164.63-
1 March 2021164.03-
26 February 2021162.01-
25 February 2021165.47-
24 February 2021165.23-
23 February 2021164.53-
22 February 2021164.36-
19 February 2021165.03-
18 February 2021165.06-
17 February 2021166.66-
16 February 2021167.59-
15 February 2021167.66-
12 February 2021164.57-
11 February 2021163.14-
10 February 2021162.57-
9 February 2021162.81-
8 February 2021162.82-
5 February 2021162.18-
4 February 2021162.23-
3 February 2021161.64-
2 February 2021161.61-
1 February 2021160.38-
29 January 2021159.030.49
28 January 2021161.17-
27 January 2021162.23-
26 January 2021164.00-
25 January 2021163.60-
22 January 2021164.50-
21 January 2021164.90-
20 January 2021165.24-
19 January 2021164.68-
18 January 2021164.13-
15 January 2021164.12-
14 January 2021165.67-
13 January 2021164.57-
12 January 2021164.65-
11 January 2021165.40-
8 January 2021166.74-
7 January 2021166.34-
6 January 2021166.20-
5 January 2021161.77-
4 January 2021160.95-
31 December 2020158.80-
30 December 2020160.45-
29 December 2020161.23-
24 December 2020158.48-
23 December 2020157.57-
22 December 2020156.64-
21 December 2020155.54-
18 December 2020158.08-
17 December 2020158.53-
16 December 2020158.07-
15 December 2020156.58-
14 December 2020156.61-
11 December 2020157.05-
10 December 2020157.87-
8 December 2020157.76-
7 December 2020157.66-
4 December 2020158.54-
3 December 2020157.44-
2 December 2020156.51-
1 December 2020155.05-
30 November 2020152.13-
27 November 2020153.84-
26 November 2020153.66-
25 November 2020154.47-
24 November 2020155.58-
23 November 2020154.08-
20 November 2020154.26-
19 November 2020153.72-
18 November 2020154.43-
17 November 2020153.55-
16 November 2020154.92-
13 November 2020153.08-
12 November 2020153.75-
11 November 2020154.58-
10 November 2020152.29-
9 November 2020150.86-
6 November 2020144.76-
5 November 2020144.19-
4 November 2020143.42-
3 November 2020141.83-
2 November 2020139.12-
30 October 2020137.670.77
29 October 2020137.77-
28 October 2020137.64-
27 October 2020140.87-
26 October 2020142.28-
23 October 2020143.79-
22 October 2020142.24-
21 October 2020142.13-
20 October 2020143.48-
19 October 2020143.73-
16 October 2020144.06-
15 October 2020142.69-
14 October 2020144.68-
13 October 2020145.47-
12 October 2020146.14-
9 October 2020146.27-
8 October 2020145.30-
7 October 2020144.54-
6 October 2020144.58-
5 October 2020144.66-
2 October 2020143.70-
1 October 2020143.22-
30 September 2020142.79-
29 September 2020143.07-
28 September 2020143.76-
25 September 2020141.93-
24 September 2020141.61-
23 September 2020143.08-
22 September 2020141.14-
21 September 2020140.74-
18 September 2020145.11-
17 September 2020145.66-
16 September 2020146.37-
15 September 2020147.11-
14 September 2020145.70-
11 September 2020145.39-
10 September 2020144.90-
9 September 2020145.43-
8 September 2020143.82-
7 September 2020143.77-
4 September 2020140.96-
3 September 2020142.13-
2 September 2020144.30-
1 September 2020142.87-
28 August 2020144.49-
27 August 2020144.99-
26 August 2020145.81-
25 August 2020145.54-
24 August 2020146.35-
21 August 2020144.67-
20 August 2020144.70-
19 August 2020146.12-
18 August 2020145.50-
17 August 2020146.71-
14 August 2020145.62-
13 August 2020147.36-
12 August 2020148.89-
11 August 2020146.46-
10 August 2020144.47-
7 August 2020144.36-
6 August 2020143.73-
5 August 2020144.80-
4 August 2020142.95-
3 August 2020142.91-
31 July 2020139.940.65
30 July 2020141.43-
29 July 2020144.42-
28 July 2020144.15-
27 July 2020143.82-
24 July 2020144.24-
23 July 2020146.19-
22 July 2020146.22-
21 July 2020147.30-
20 July 2020147.56-
17 July 2020147.54-
16 July 2020146.62-
15 July 2020147.54-
14 July 2020145.59-
13 July 2020145.92-
10 July 2020144.34-
9 July 2020143.37-
8 July 2020144.99-
7 July 2020145.66-
6 July 2020147.63-
3 July 2020145.15-
2 July 2020146.55-
1 July 2020144.84-
30 June 2020144.94-
29 June 2020146.15-
26 June 2020145.17-
25 June 2020144.92-
24 June 2020144.63-
23 June 2020148.36-
22 June 2020146.69-
19 June 2020147.29-
18 June 2020145.80-
17 June 2020146.44-
16 June 2020145.72-
15 June 2020141.97-
12 June 2020142.71-
11 June 2020142.48-
10 June 2020147.05-
9 June 2020146.94-
8 June 2020149.70-
5 June 2020150.07-
4 June 2020147.68-
3 June 2020148.10-
2 June 2020145.34-
1 June 2020144.43-
29 May 2020143.31-
28 May 2020145.20-
27 May 2020143.16-
26 May 2020142.09-
22 May 2020140.67-
21 May 2020140.91-
20 May 2020141.89-
19 May 2020140.39-
18 May 2020141.15-
15 May 2020136.02-
14 May 2020134.94-
13 May 2020138.62-
12 May 2020140.14-
11 May 2020139.13-
7 May 2020138.66-
6 May 2020136.93-
5 May 2020137.07-
4 May 2020135.46-
1 May 2020135.78-
30 April 2020138.321.14
29 April 2020142.20-
28 April 2020139.46-
27 April 2020137.34-
24 April 2020135.37-
23 April 2020136.57-
22 April 2020135.70-
21 April 2020132.94-
20 April 2020136.29-
17 April 2020135.55-
16 April 2020132.34-
15 April 2020131.58-
14 April 2020135.72-
9 April 2020136.25-
8 April 2020132.98-
7 April 2020133.23-
6 April 2020130.29-
3 April 2020126.93-
2 April 2020128.14-
1 April 2020127.76-
31 March 2020132.28-
30 March 2020130.15-
27 March 2020128.98-
26 March 2020134.68-
25 March 2020131.40-
24 March 2020125.91-
23 March 2020116.73-
20 March 2020120.70-
19 March 2020117.42-
18 March 2020117.53-
17 March 2020122.97-
16 March 2020120.75-
13 March 2020126.64-
12 March 2020125.60-
11 March 2020139.01-
10 March 2020140.25-
9 March 2020140.05-
6 March 2020150.90-
5 March 2020156.20-
4 March 2020158.31-
3 March 2020156.58-
2 March 2020154.99-
28 February 2020153.26-
27 February 2020158.01-
26 February 2020162.93-
25 February 2020162.91-
24 February 2020165.58-
21 February 2020170.82-
20 February 2020171.45-
19 February 2020171.38-
18 February 2020170.09-
17 February 2020170.88-
14 February 2020170.32-
13 February 2020170.89-
12 February 2020171.89-
11 February 2020170.92-
10 February 2020169.84-
7 February 2020170.30-
6 February 2020170.95-
5 February 2020170.55-
4 February 2020169.65-
3 February 2020167.24-
31 January 2020166.640.73
30 January 2020168.32-
29 January 2020170.45-
28 January 2020170.45-
27 January 2020169.16-
24 January 2020172.73-
23 January 2020171.17-
22 January 2020172.68-
21 January 2020173.33-
20 January 2020174.03-
17 January 2020174.42-
16 January 2020172.81-
15 January 2020173.20-
14 January 2020173.10-
13 January 2020172.91-
10 January 2020172.07-
9 January 2020172.47-
8 January 2020171.92-
7 January 2020172.30-
6 January 2020172.51-
3 January 2020173.39-
2 January 2020173.08-
31 December 2019171.65-
30 December 2019172.50-
27 December 2019173.70-
24 December 2019173.34-
23 December 2019173.02-
20 December 2019172.32-
19 December 2019171.48-
18 December 2019170.78-
17 December 2019170.34-
16 December 2019170.22-
13 December 2019166.87-
12 December 2019164.38-
11 December 2019163.33-
10 December 2019163.46-
9 December 2019163.94-
6 December 2019163.81-
5 December 2019161.66-
4 December 2019162.36-
3 December 2019161.70-
2 December 2019164.07-
29 November 2019165.28-
28 November 2019166.64-
27 November 2019166.67-
26 November 2019166.18-
25 November 2019165.85-
22 November 2019164.56-
21 November 2019162.90-
20 November 2019163.56-
19 November 2019164.64-
18 November 2019164.44-
15 November 2019164.33-
14 November 2019164.02-
13 November 2019164.69-
12 November 2019165.07-
11 November 2019164.61-
8 November 2019165.67-
7 November 2019166.29-
6 November 2019165.72-
5 November 2019165.64-
4 November 2019165.26-
1 November 2019164.07-
31 October 2019162.851.68
30 October 2019164.11-
29 October 2019163.69-
28 October 2019164.19-
25 October 2019164.09-
24 October 2019164.03-
23 October 2019162.60-
22 October 2019161.62-
21 October 2019160.97-
18 October 2019160.98-
17 October 2019161.23-
16 October 2019160.74-
15 October 2019161.50-
14 October 2019161.53-
11 October 2019162.19-
10 October 2019160.18-
9 October 2019159.77-
8 October 2019159.48-
7 October 2019160.57-
4 October 2019160.07-
3 October 2019158.13-
2 October 2019159.08-
1 October 2019163.68-
30 September 2019164.38-
27 September 2019164.98-
26 September 2019163.53-
25 September 2019162.20-
24 September 2019162.71-
23 September 2019163.13-
20 September 2019163.63-
19 September 2019163.49-
18 September 2019162.49-
17 September 2019162.80-
16 September 2019162.92-
13 September 2019163.57-
12 September 2019162.62-
11 September 2019162.46-
10 September 2019161.34-
9 September 2019161.06-
6 September 2019161.89-
5 September 2019161.62-
4 September 2019162.21-
3 September 2019161.22-
2 September 2019161.62-
30 August 2019160.16-
29 August 2019159.74-
28 August 2019158.33-
27 August 2019157.99-
23 August 2019157.90-
22 August 2019158.33-
21 August 2019159.26-
20 August 2019157.66-
19 August 2019158.62-
16 August 2019157.05-
15 August 2019156.06-
14 August 2019157.34-
13 August 2019159.34-
12 August 2019158.69-
9 August 2019159.26-
8 August 2019159.80-
7 August 2019157.57-
6 August 2019157.41-
5 August 2019158.19-
2 August 2019161.49-

Our Services

Our Funds