Unit value and distribution - Income units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
15 July 2024 119.96 -
12 July 2024 120.63 -
11 July 2024 120.10 -
10 July 2024 119.15 -
9 July 2024 118.16 -
8 July 2024 118.81 -
5 July 2024 118.83 -
4 July 2024 118.74 -
3 July 2024 118.02 -
2 July 2024 117.05 -
1 July 2024 117.75 -
28 June 2024 117.80 -
27 June 2024 118.10 -
26 June 2024 118.40 -
25 June 2024 118.83 -
24 June 2024 119.80 -
21 June 2024 119.39 -
20 June 2024 119.97 -
19 June 2024 118.95 -
18 June 2024 119.14 -
17 June 2024 118.35 -
14 June 2024 118.40 -
13 June 2024 118.40 -
12 June 2024 119.45 -
11 June 2024 118.19 -
10 June 2024 119.36 -
7 June 2024 120.10 -
6 June 2024 120.68 -
5 June 2024 120.42 -
4 June 2024 120.34 -
3 June 2024 120.53 -
31 May 2024 120.49 -
30 May 2024 120.13 -
29 May 2024 118.70 -
28 May 2024 119.86 -
24 May 2024 120.58 -
23 May 2024 120.69 -
22 May 2024 121.18 -
21 May 2024 121.20 -
20 May 2024 121.65 -
17 May 2024 120.05 -
16 May 2024 120.38 -
15 May 2024 119.82 -
14 May 2024 118.96 -
13 May 2024 118.34 -
10 May 2024 118.50 -
9 May 2024 117.82 -
8 May 2024 117.43 -
7 May 2024 116.58 -
3 May 2024 115.03 -
2 May 2024 114.14 -
1 May 2024 113.40 -
30 April 2024 114.73 1.49
29 April 2024 114.65 -
26 April 2024 114.16 -
25 April 2024 113.02 -
24 April 2024 112.58 -
23 April 2024 113.11 -
22 April 2024 112.39 -
19 April 2024 110.70 -
18 April 2024 110.34 -
17 April 2024 109.65 -
16 April 2024 109.69 -
15 April 2024 111.52 -
12 April 2024 111.44 -
11 April 2024 111.31 -
10 April 2024 111.81 -
9 April 2024 111.30 -
8 April 2024 111.75 -
5 April 2024 111.54 -
4 April 2024 112.57 -
3 April 2024 111.86 -
2 April 2024 111.90 -
28 March 2024 113.18 -
27 March 2024 112.76 -
26 March 2024 112.49 -
25 March 2024 111.92 -
22 March 2024 112.55 -
21 March 2024 112.15 -
20 March 2024 110.40 -
19 March 2024 110.49 -
18 March 2024 110.71 -
15 March 2024 110.86 -
14 March 2024 111.03 -
13 March 2024 111.46 -
12 March 2024 111.78 -
11 March 2024 111.00 -
8 March 2024 111.01 -
7 March 2024 111.07 -
6 March 2024 110.50 -
5 March 2024 110.21 -
4 March 2024 110.12 -
1 March 2024 110.53 -
29 February 2024 109.55 -
28 February 2024 109.09 -
27 February 2024 109.91 -
26 February 2024 109.98 -
23 February 2024 110.07 -
22 February 2024 109.88 -
21 February 2024 109.34 -
20 February 2024 110.00 -
19 February 2024 109.75 -
16 February 2024 109.36 -
15 February 2024 108.43 -
14 February 2024 107.66 -
13 February 2024 106.68 -
12 February 2024 107.98 -
9 February 2024 107.91 -
8 February 2024 108.42 -
7 February 2024 108.83 -
6 February 2024 109.45 -
5 February 2024 108.71 -
2 February 2024 109.12 -
1 February 2024 108.99 -
31 January 2024 110.59 0.82
30 January 2024 110.82 -
29 January 2024 110.31 -
26 January 2024 110.56 -
25 January 2024 109.23 -
24 January 2024 109.06 -
23 January 2024 108.43 -
22 January 2024 108.82 -
19 January 2024 107.84 -
18 January 2024 107.87 -
17 January 2024 107.71 -
16 January 2024 109.14 -
15 January 2024 109.51 -
12 January 2024 109.99 -
11 January 2024 109.25 -
10 January 2024 110.65 -
9 January 2024 111.11 -
8 January 2024 111.32 -
5 January 2024 110.60 -
4 January 2024 111.02 -
3 January 2024 110.37 -
2 January 2024 111.10 -
29 December 2023 111.88 -
28 December 2023 111.95 -
27 December 2023 111.99 -
22 December 2023 111.27 -
21 December 2023 111.14 -
20 December 2023 111.44 -
19 December 2023 109.92 -
18 December 2023 109.42 -
15 December 2023 109.24 -
14 December 2023 110.12 -
13 December 2023 108.15 -
12 December 2023 108.10 -
11 December 2023 108.21 -
8 December 2023 108.12 -
7 December 2023 107.79 -
6 December 2023 107.82 -
5 December 2023 106.24 -
4 December 2023 106.23 -
1 December 2023 106.26 -
30 November 2023 105.62 -
29 November 2023 105.67 -
28 November 2023 105.46 -
17 March 2023108.57-
16 March 2023109.97-
15 March 2023108.61-
14 March 2023111.27-
13 March 2023109.99-
10 March 2023112.34-
9 March 2023114.45-
8 March 2023115.29-
7 March 2023115.35-
6 March 2023115.53-
3 March 2023115.51-
2 March 2023115.41-
1 March 2023115.36-
28 February 2023115.54-
27 February 2023115.99-
24 February 2023115.14-
23 February 2023115.56-
22 February 2023115.86-
21 February 2023116.18-
20 February 2023116.76-
17 February 2023116.68-
16 February 2023116.96-
15 February 2023116.95-
14 February 2023116.64-
13 February 2023116.96-
10 February 2023116.05-
9 February 2023116.91-
8 February 2023116.60-
7 February 2023116.24-
6 February 2023116.85-
3 February 2023117.61-
2 February 2023117.30-
1 February 2023114.66-
31 January 2023115.120.57
30 January 2023115.45-
27 January 2023115.44-
26 January 2023115.00-
25 January 2023114.28-
24 January 2023114.37-
23 January 2023114.25-
20 January 2023113.92-
19 January 2023113.49-
18 January 2023114.62-
17 January 2023115.02-
16 January 2023115.33-
13 January 2023114.58-
12 January 2023113.77-
11 January 2023112.51-
10 January 2023112.03-
9 January 2023112.21-
6 January 2023112.33-
5 January 2023111.66-
4 January 2023111.11-
3 January 2023109.50-
30 December 2022107.98-
29 December 2022108.67-
28 December 2022108.08-
23 December 2022107.69-
22 December 2022107.53-
21 December 2022107.99-
20 December 2022106.42-
19 December 2022106.58-
16 December 2022106.70-
15 December 2022108.21-
14 December 2022109.34-
13 December 2022109.23-
12 December 2022108.11-
9 December 2022108.41-
8 December 2022108.09-
7 December 2022108.50-
6 December 2022108.76-
5 December 2022109.41-
2 December 2022109.56-
1 December 2022109.44-
30 November 2022108.94
29 November 2022108.99-
28 November 2022109.17-
25 November 2022109.54-
24 November 2022109.52-
23 November 2022109.14-
22 November 2022108.91-
21 November 2022108.86-
18 November 2022108.19-
17 November 2022107.04-
16 November 2022106.58-
15 November 2022107.49-
14 November 2022108.06-
11 November 2022107.58-
10 November 2022107.99-
9 November 2022104.83-
8 November 2022104.81-
7 November 2022104.03-
4 November 2022104.02-
3 November 2022102.59-
2 November 2022102.72-
1 November 2022102.48-
31 October 2022102.151.02
28 October 2022101.89-
27 October 2022102.34-
26 October 2022102.70-
25 October 2022101.87-
24 October 2022100.67-
21 October 202299.64-
20 October 202299.61-
19 October 202299.32-
18 October 2022100.18-
17 October 202299.84-
14 October 202298.13-
13 October 202297.46-
12 October 202296.25-
11 October 202297.58-
10 October 202298.84-
7 October 2022100.00-
6 October 2022101.00-
5 October 2022101.05-
4 October 2022102.45-
3 October 2022100.19-
30 September 202299.81-
29 September 202298.70-
28 September 2022101.32-
27 September 2022101.50-
26 September 2022103.52-
23 September 2022104.58-
22 September 2022106.22-
21 September 2022107.77-
20 September 2022106.97-
16 September 2022108.06-
15 September 2022108.70-
14 September 2022108.83-
13 September 2022110.63-
12 September 2022112.03-
9 September 2022110.01-
8 September 2022108.65-
7 September 2022108.75-
6 September 2022109.39-
5 September 2022108.80-
2 September 2022109.57-
1 September 2022107.91-
31 August 2022110.17-
30 August 2022110.90-
26 August 2022111.17-
25 August 2022112.12-
24 August 2022112.20-
23 August 2022112.35-
22 August 2022113.97-
19 August 2022114.99-
18 August 2022115.47-
17 August 2022115.23-
16 August 2022116.24-
15 August 2022116.47-
12 August 2022116.24-
11 August 2022115.66-
10 August 2022116.39-
9 August 2022115.12-
8 August 2022115.69-
5 August 2022115.25-
4 August 2022115.84-
3 August 2022115.50-
2 August 2022114.96-
1 August 2022115.56-
29 July 2022116.921.39
28 July 2022115.34-
27 July 2022115.10-
26 July 2022114.60-
25 July 2022115.34-
22 July 2022115.22-
21 July 2022115.20-
20 July 2022114.10-
19 July 2022114.04-
18 July 2022112.69-
15 July 2022112.05-
14 July 2022110.47-
13 July 2022111.76-
12 July 2022112.73-
11 July 2022112.30-
8 July 2022112.09-
7 July 2022111.96-
6 July 2022111.12-
5 July 2022109.59-
4 July 2022110.95-
1 July 2022110.74-
30 June 2022110.52-
29 June 2022112.19-
28 June 2022112.52-
27 June 2022112.16-
24 June 2022111.58-
23 June 2022108.74-
22 June 2022109.90-
21 June 2022110.02-
20 June 2022110.28-
17 June 2022109.45-
16 June 2022108.74-
15 June 2022111.37-
14 June 2022110.09-
13 June 2022110.62-
10 June 2022112.17-
9 June 2022113.94-
8 June 2022115.34-
7 June 2022115.40-
6 June 2022116.13-
1 June 2022115.32-
31 May 2022116.30-
30 May 2022116.37-
27 May 2022116.09-
26 May 2022115.70-
25 May 2022114.95-
24 May 2022115.01-
23 May 2022115.78-
20 May 2022113.95-
19 May 2022112.64-
18 May 2022114.16-
17 May 2022115.19-
16 May 2022114.78-
13 May 2022114.56-
12 May 2022112.19-
11 May 2022112.94-
10 May 2022112.17-
9 May 2022111.59-
6 May 2022113.38-
5 May 2022115.47-
4 May 2022115.68-
3 May 2022117.17-
29 April 2022118.871.29
28 April 2022118.74-
27 April 2022117.35-
26 April 2022117.60-
25 April 2022118.33-
22 April 2022119.53-
21 April 2022120.60-
20 April 2022120.22-
19 April 2022119.29-
14 April 2022119.60-
13 April 2022119.12-
12 April 2022119.04-
11 April 2022119.70-
8 April 2022120.26-
7 April 2022119.47-
6 April 2022119.47-
5 April 2022120.18-
4 April 2022119.73-
1 April 2022119.28-
31 March 2022119.01-
30 March 2022119.67-
29 March 2022120.04-
28 March 2022118.05-
25 March 2022117.48-
24 March 2022117.62-
23 March 2022117.79-
22 March 2022118.82-
21 March 2022118.25-
18 March 2022118.54-
17 March 2022117.93-
16 March 2022117.13-
15 March 2022114.81-
14 March 2022115.25-
11 March 2022113.39-
10 March 2022112.47-
9 March 2022113.29-
8 March 2022108.93-
7 March 2022109.23-
4 March 2022110.89-
3 March 2022114.97-
2 March 2022117.85-
1 March 2022116.72-
28 February 2022118.97-
25 February 2022118.28-
24 February 2022114.58-
23 February 2022118.69-
22 February 2022118.35-
21 February 2022118.47-
18 February 2022119.19-
17 February 2022119.44-
16 February 2022120.11-
15 February 2022120.56-
14 February 2022119.20-
11 February 2022121.48-
10 February 2022121.98-
9 February 2022121.89-
8 February 2022120.99-
7 February 2022121.12-
4 February 2022120.63-
3 February 2022121.78-
2 February 2022123.06-
1 February 2022122.08-
31 January 2022122.030.67
28 January 2022120.91-
27 January 2022121.81-
26 January 2022120.93-
25 January 2022119.95-
24 January 2022119.20-
21 January 2022122.03-
20 January 2022123.82-
19 January 2022123.64-
18 January 2022123.71-
17 January 2022124.89-
14 January 2022123.99-
13 January 2022124.40-
12 January 2022124.50-
11 January 2022124.16-
10 January 2022123.79-
7 January 2022124.71-
6 January 2022124.61-
5 January 2022126.03-
4 January 2022126.52-
31 December 2021125.17-
30 December 2021125.62-
29 December 2021125.68-
24 December 2021124.69-
23 December 2021124.74-
22 December 2021123.97-
21 December 2021123.13-
20 December 2021122.29-
17 December 2021122.97-
16 December 2021122.91-
15 December 2021121.70-
14 December 2021121.87-
13 December 2021122.40-
10 December 2021122.88-
9 December 2021123.33-
8 December 2021123.30-
7 December 2021123.08-
6 December 2021121.68-
3 December 2021120.65-
2 December 2021120.70-
1 December 2021121.32-
30 November 2021119.86-
29 November 2021120.58-
26 November 2021119.82-
25 November 2021122.92-
24 November 2021122.48-
23 November 2021122.30-
22 November 2021122.92-
19 November 2021122.66-
18 November 2021122.88-
17 November 2021122.75-
16 November 2021123.24-
15 November 2021123.98-
12 November 2021124.16-
11 November 2021124.55-
10 November 2021124.05-
9 November 2021123.11-
8 November 2021123.58-
5 November 2021123.86-
4 November 2021123.93-
3 November 2021123.07-
2 November 2021123.25-
1 November 2021122.91-
29 October 2021122.800.64
28 October 2021122.72-
27 October 2021122.18-
26 October 2021122.17-
25 October 2021121.11-
22 October 2021120.99-
21 October 2021120.83-
20 October 2021120.69-
19 October 2021120.80-
18 October 2021120.47-
15 October 2021120.52-
14 October 2021120.25-
13 October 2021119.38-
12 October 2021118.85-
11 October 2021118.93-
8 October 2021118.69-
7 October 2021118.64-
6 October 2021117.59-
5 October 2021118.30-
4 October 2021117.47-
1 October 2021118.19-
30 September 2021119.02-
29 September 2021119.70-
28 September 2021118.60-
27 September 2021119.96-
24 September 2021120.46-
23 September 2021121.29-
22 September 2021121.35-
21 September 2021120.26-
20 September 2021119.27-
17 September 2021120.44-
16 September 2021120.73-
15 September 2021120.12-
14 September 2021120.64-
13 September 2021120.92-
10 September 2021120.47-
9 September 2021120.53-
8 September 2021121.25-
7 September 2021122.08-
6 September 2021122.76-
3 September 2021122.04-
2 September 2021122.13-
1 September 2021121.94-
31 August 2021121.24-
27 August 2021121.49-
26 August 2021121.15-
25 August 2021121.14-
24 August 2021120.84-
23 August 2021120.99-
20 August 2021121.09-
19 August 2021120.71-
18 August 2021121.40-
17 August 2021121.14-
16 August 2021120.66-
13 August 2021121.13-
12 August 2021120.63-
11 August 2021120.26-
10 August 2021119.46-
9 August 2021119.19-
6 August 2021119.03-
5 August 2021119.07-
4 August 2021118.57-
3 August 2021118.27-
2 August 2021117.98-
30 July 2021118.320.69
29 July 2021118.37-
28 July 2021117.82-
27 July 2021117.60-
26 July 2021118.07-
23 July 2021118.63-
22 July 2021117.87-
21 July 2021117.66-
20 July 2021116.52-
19 July 2021115.95-
16 July 2021117.78-
15 July 2021117.60-
14 July 2021118.86-
13 July 2021119.63-
12 July 2021119.50-
9 July 2021119.10-
8 July 2021118.00-
7 July 2021119.54-
6 July 2021118.79-
5 July 2021118.94-
2 July 2021118.33-
1 July 2021118.09-
30 June 2021117.05-
29 June 2021117.68-
28 June 2021117.46-
25 June 2021117.61-
24 June 2021117.12-
23 June 2021116.82-
22 June 2021116.86-
21 June 2021116.68-
18 June 2021116.23-
17 June 2021117.86-
16 June 2021117.99-
15 June 2021117.87-
14 June 2021117.66-
11 June 2021117.47-
10 June 2021116.41-
9 June 2021116.48-
8 June 2021116.75-
7 June 2021116.85-
4 June 2021116.52-
3 June 2021116.45-
2 June 2021116.56-
1 June 2021116.33-
28 May 2021116.23-
27 May 2021116.12-
26 May 2021116.24-
25 May 2021116.18-
24 May 2021116.26-
21 May 2021115.90-
20 May 2021115.94-
19 May 2021114.66-
18 May 2021115.35-
17 May 2021115.43-
14 May 2021115.31-
13 May 2021114.26-
12 May 2021114.13-
11 May 2021113.65-
10 May 2021115.98-
7 May 2021115.91-
6 May 2021114.89-
5 May 2021114.27-
4 May 2021113.32-
30 April 2021116.312.07
29 April 2021115.85-
28 April 2021115.51-
27 April 2021115.29-
26 April 2021115.67-
23 April 2021115.58-
22 April 2021115.70-
21 April 2021114.89-
20 April 2021114.78-
19 April 2021115.97-
16 April 2021115.88-
15 April 2021115.24-
14 April 2021114.49-
13 April 2021114.65-
12 April 2021114.57-
9 April 2021114.77-
8 April 2021114.45-
7 April 2021113.15-
6 April 2021112.33-
1 April 2021111.32-
31 March 2021110.66-
30 March 2021111.22-
29 March 2021110.75-
26 March 2021110.78-
25 March 2021110.37-
24 March 2021110.20-
23 March 2021110.25-
22 March 2021110.17-
19 March 2021109.49-
18 March 2021110.14-
17 March 2021109.79-
16 March 2021110.33-
15 March 2021109.23-
12 March 2021109.31-
11 March 2021109.34-
10 March 2021109.47-
9 March 2021109.40-
8 March 2021108.69-
5 March 2021107.59-
4 March 2021108.06-
3 March 2021108.10-
2 March 2021107.12-
1 March 2021106.97-
26 February 2021105.66-
25 February 2021107.56-
24 February 2021107.80-
23 February 2021107.62-
22 February 2021107.47-
19 February 2021108.08-
18 February 2021108.55-
17 February 2021109.47-
16 February 2021110.16-
15 February 2021110.42-
12 February 2021108.95-
11 February 2021108.26-
10 February 2021107.78-
9 February 2021108.17-
8 February 2021108.20-
5 February 2021108.26-
4 February 2021108.62-
3 February 2021108.22-
2 February 2021108.25-
1 February 2021107.11-
29 January 2021106.150.02
28 January 2021107.49-
27 January 2021108.22-
26 January 2021109.09-
25 January 2021108.84-
22 January 2021108.99-
21 January 2021109.07-
20 January 2021109.02-
19 January 2021108.81-
18 January 2021108.53-
15 January 2021108.43-
14 January 2021109.08-
13 January 2021108.63-
12 January 2021108.34-
11 January 2021109.03-
8 January 2021109.69-
7 January 2021109.49-
6 January 2021109.59-
5 January 2021107.39-
Unit value and distribution - Income B units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
15 July 2024 119.70 -
12 July 2024 120.36 -
11 July 2024 119.83 -
10 July 2024 118.88 -
9 July 2024 117.89 -
8 July 2024 118.54 -
5 July 2024 118.56 -
4 July 2024 118.47 -
3 July 2024 117.75 -
2 July 2024 116.78 -
1 July 2024 117.49 -
28 June 2024 117.53 -
27 June 2024 117.83 -
26 June 2024 118.13 -
25 June 2024 118.56 -
24 June 2024 119.52 -
21 June 2024 119.11 -
20 June 2024 119.69 -
19 June 2024 118.67 -
18 June 2024 118.86 -
17 June 2024 118.08 -
14 June 2024 118.12 -
13 June 2024 118.13 -
12 June 2024 119.17 -
11 June 2024 117.91 -
10 June 2024 119.08 -
7 June 2024 119.82 -
6 June 2024 120.40 -
5 June 2024 120.14 -
4 June 2024 120.06 -
3 June 2024 120.25 -
31 May 2024 120.20 -
30 May 2024 119.85 -
29 May 2024 118.42 -
28 May 2024 119.58 -
24 May 2024 120.29 -
23 May 2024 120.40 -
22 May 2024 120.89 -
21 May 2024 120.91 -
20 May 2024 121.35 -
17 May 2024 119.76 -
16 May 2024 120.09 -
15 May 2024 119.53 -
14 May 2024 118.67 -
13 May 2024 118.06 -
10 May 2024 118.21 -
9 May 2024 117.54 -
8 May 2024 117.14 -
7 May 2024 116.30 -
3 May 2024 114.75 -
2 May 2024 113.86 -
1 May 2024 113.12 -
30 April 2024 114.44 1.48
29 April 2024 114.37 -
26 April 2024 113.87 -
25 April 2024 112.74 -
24 April 2024 112.29 -
23 April 2024 112.83 -
22 April 2024 112.10 -
19 April 2024 110.42 -
18 April 2024 110.06 -
17 April 2024 109.38 -
16 April 2024 109.42 -
15 April 2024 111.23 -
12 April 2024 111.15 -
11 April 2024 111.03 -
10 April 2024 111.53 -
9 April 2024 111.01 -
8 April 2024 111.47 -
5 April 2024 111.26 -
4 April 2024 112.28 -
3 April 2024 111.57 -
2 April 2024 111.61 -
28 March 2024 112.89 -
27 March 2024 112.47 -
26 March 2024 112.20 -
25 March 2024 111.63 -
22 March 2024 112.25 -
21 March 2024 111.86 -
20 March 2024 110.11 -
19 March 2024 110.20 -
18 March 2024 110.42 -
15 March 2024 110.57 -
14 March 2024 110.74 -
13 March 2024 111.16 -
12 March 2024 111.48 -
11 March 2024 110.71 -
8 March 2024 110.71 -
7 March 2024 110.78 -
6 March 2024 110.21 -
5 March 2024 109.91 -
4 March 2024 109.83 -
1 March 2024 110.23 -
29 February 2024 109.26 -
28 February 2024 108.80 -
27 February 2024 109.61 -
26 February 2024 109.69 -
23 February 2024 109.78 -
22 February 2024 109.58 -
21 February 2024 109.05 -
20 February 2024 109.70 -
19 February 2024 109.46 -
16 February 2024 109.06 -
15 February 2024 108.14 -
14 February 2024 107.37 -
13 February 2024 106.39 -
12 February 2024 107.69 -
9 February 2024 107.61 -
8 February 2024 108.13 -
7 February 2024 108.53 -
6 February 2024 109.15 -
5 February 2024 108.41 -
2 February 2024 108.82 -
1 February 2024 108.69 -
31 January 2024 110.30 0.83
30 January 2024 110.53 -
29 January 2024 110.02 -
26 January 2024 110.27 -
25 January 2024 108.94 -
24 January 2024 108.77 -
23 January 2024 108.14 -
22 January 2024 108.53 -
19 January 2024 107.55 -
18 January 2024 107.58 -
17 January 2024 107.42 -
16 January 2024 108.84 -
15 January 2024 109.22 -
12 January 2024 109.70 -
11 January 2024 108.95 -
10 January 2024 110.35 -
9 January 2024 110.81 -
8 January 2024 111.02 -
5 January 2024 110.30 -
4 January 2024 110.72 -
3 January 2024 110.08 -
2 January 2024 110.80 -
29 December 2023 111.58 -
28 December 2023 111.64 -
27 December 2023 111.69 -
22 December 2023 110.96 -
21 December 2023 110.83 -
20 December 2023 111.13 -
19 December 2023 109.61 -
18 December 2023 109.12 -
15 December 2023 108.94 -
14 December 2023 109.82 -
13 December 2023 107.85 -
12 December 2023 107.80 -
11 December 2023 107.91 -
8 December 2023 107.82 -
7 December 2023 107.49 -
6 December 2023 107.52 -
5 December 2023 105.94 -
4 December 2023 105.94 -
1 December 2023 105.96 -
30 November 2023 105.32 -
29 November 2023 105.37 -
28 November 2023 105.16 -
0.00 -
17 March 2023108.18-
16 March 2023109.57-
15 March 2023108.22-
14 March 2023110.87-
13 March 2023109.60-
10 March 2023111.93-
9 March 2023114.04-
8 March 2023114.87-
7 March 2023114.93-
6 March 2023115.11-
3 March 2023115.09-
2 March 2023114.99-
1 March 2023114.94-
28 February 2023115.12-
27 February 2023115.56-
24 February 2023114.72-
23 February 2023115.13-
22 February 2023115.44-
21 February 2023115.76-
20 February 2023116.34-
17 February 2023116.26-
16 February 2023116.53-
15 February 2023116.52-
14 February 2023116.21-
13 February 2023116.53-
10 February 2023115.62-
9 February 2023116.48-
8 February 2023116.17-
7 February 2023115.81-
6 February 2023116.42-
3 February 2023117.18-
2 February 2023116.86-
1 February 2023114.23-
31 January 2023114.700.57
30 January 2023115.03-
27 January 2023115.01-
26 January 2023114.58-
25 January 2023113.86-
24 January 2023113.95-
23 January 2023113.83-
20 January 2023113.49-
19 January 2023113.06-
18 January 2023114.19-
17 January 2023114.59-
16 January 2023114.90-
13 January 2023114.15-
12 January 2023113.35-
11 January 2023112.09-
10 January 2023111.61-
9 January 2023111.79-
6 January 2023111.91-
5 January 2023111.24-
4 January 2023110.69-
3 January 2023109.08-
30 December 2022107.58-
29 December 2022108.25-
28 December 2022107.67-
23 December 2022107.28-
22 December 2022107.12-
21 December 2022107.57-
20 December 2022106.01-
19 December 2022106.18-
16 December 2022106.29-
15 December 2022107.80-
14 December 2022108.92-
13 December 2022108.81-
12 December 2022107.69-
9 December 2022107.99-
8 December 2022107.68-
7 December 2022108.09-
6 December 2022108.34-
5 December 2022108.99-
2 December 2022109.14-
1 December 2022109.02-
30 November 2022108.53-
29 November 2022108.57-
28 November 2022108.75-
25 November 2022109.12-
24 November 2022109.10-
23 November 2022108.72-
22 November 2022108.49-
21 November 2022108.44-
18 November 2022107.77-
17 November 2022106.62-
16 November 2022106.17-
15 November 2022107.08-
14 November 2022107.64-
11 November 2022107.16-
10 November 2022107.57-
9 November 2022104.42-
8 November 2022104.40-
7 November 2022103.63-
4 November 2022103.61-
3 November 2022102.19-
2 November 2022102.32-
1 November 2022102.08-
31 October 2022101.741.01
28 October 2022101.48-
27 October 2022101.93-
26 October 2022102.29-
25 October 2022101.46-
24 October 2022100.26-
21 October 202299.24-
20 October 202299.21-
19 October 202298.92-
18 October 202299.78-
17 October 202299.44-
14 October 202297.73-
13 October 202297.07-
12 October 202295.86-
11 October 202297.19-
10 October 202298.45-
7 October 202299.59-
6 October 2022100.59-
5 October 2022100.64-
4 October 2022102.03-
3 October 202299.78-
30 September 202299.40-
29 September 202298.29-
28 September 2022100.91-
27 September 2022101.09-
26 September 2022103.10-
23 September 2022104.15-
22 September 2022105.78-
21 September 2022107.33-
20 September 2022106.53-
16 September 2022107.61-
15 September 2022108.25-
14 September 2022108.38-
13 September 2022110.18-
12 September 2022111.57-
9 September 2022109.55-
8 September 2022108.20-
7 September 2022108.30-
6 September 2022108.94-
5 September 2022108.35-
2 September 2022109.11-
1 September 2022107.46-
31 August 2022109.71-
30 August 2022110.44-
26 August 2022110.71-
25 August 2022111.66-
24 August 2022111.73-
23 August 2022111.88-
22 August 2022113.50-
19 August 2022114.51-
18 August 2022114.99-
17 August 2022114.74-
16 August 2022115.75-
15 August 2022115.99-
12 August 2022115.75-
11 August 2022115.17-
10 August 2022115.90-
9 August 2022114.64-
8 August 2022115.20-
5 August 2022114.76-
4 August 2022115.35-
3 August 2022115.01-
2 August 2022114.47-
1 August 2022115.07-
29 July 2022116.431.39
28 July 2022114.86-
27 July 2022114.62-
26 July 2022114.12-
25 July 2022114.86-
22 July 2022114.73-
21 July 2022114.71-
20 July 2022113.62-
19 July 2022113.56-
18 July 2022112.21-
15 July 2022111.58-
14 July 2022110.01-
13 July 2022111.28-
12 July 2022112.26-
11 July 2022111.82-
8 July 2022111.62-
7 July 2022111.48-
6 July 2022110.64-
5 July 2022109.12-
4 July 2022110.48-
1 July 2022110.27-
30 June 2022110.05-
29 June 2022111.71-
28 June 2022112.04-
27 June 2022111.68-
24 June 2022111.10-
23 June 2022108.27-
22 June 2022109.43-
21 June 2022109.55-
20 June 2022109.80-
17 June 2022108.98-
16 June 2022108.27-
15 June 2022110.89-
14 June 2022109.61-
13 June 2022110.15-
10 June 2022111.68-
9 June 2022113.44-
8 June 2022114.84-
7 June 2022114.90-
6 June 2022115.63-
1 June 2022114.82-
31 May 2022115.79-
30 May 2022115.86-
27 May 2022115.59-
26 May 2022115.19-
25 May 2022114.45-
24 May 2022114.51-
23 May 2022115.27-
20 May 2022113.45-
19 May 2022112.15-
18 May 2022113.66-
17 May 2022114.69-
16 May 2022114.28-
13 May 2022114.05-
12 May 2022111.70-
11 May 2022112.45-
10 May 2022111.68-
9 May 2022111.10-
6 May 2022112.88-
5 May 2022114.96-
4 May 2022115.16-
3 May 2022116.65-
29 April 2022118.351.29
28 April 2022118.22-
27 April 2022116.83-
26 April 2022117.09-
25 April 2022117.81-
22 April 2022119.00-
21 April 2022120.07-
20 April 2022119.69-
19 April 2022118.77-
14 April 2022119.07-
13 April 2022118.59-
12 April 2022118.51-
11 April 2022119.17-
8 April 2022119.73-
7 April 2022118.94-
6 April 2022118.93-
5 April 2022119.64-
4 April 2022119.19-
1 April 2022118.75-
31 March 2022118.48-
30 March 2022119.13-
29 March 2022119.50-
28 March 2022117.52-
25 March 2022116.95-
24 March 2022117.09-
23 March 2022117.26-
22 March 2022118.28-
21 March 2022117.71-
18 March 2022118.01-
17 March 2022117.40-
16 March 2022116.60-
15 March 2022114.29-
14 March 2022114.73-
11 March 2022112.88-
10 March 2022111.96-
9 March 2022112.78-
8 March 2022108.43-
7 March 2022108.73-
4 March 2022110.39-
3 March 2022114.45-
2 March 2022117.31-
1 March 2022116.19-
28 February 2022118.43-
25 February 2022117.74-
24 February 2022114.05-
23 February 2022118.15-
22 February 2022117.81-
21 February 2022117.92-
18 February 2022118.64-
17 February 2022118.89-
16 February 2022119.56-
15 February 2022120.01-
14 February 2022118.65-
11 February 2022120.92-
10 February 2022121.42-
9 February 2022121.33-
8 February 2022120.44-
7 February 2022120.56-
4 February 2022120.07-
3 February 2022121.21-
2 February 2022122.49-
1 February 2022121.51-
31 January 2022121.450.66
28 January 2022120.34-
27 January 2022121.24-
26 January 2022120.36-
25 January 2022119.39-
24 January 2022118.64-
21 January 2022121.46-
20 January 2022123.23-
19 January 2022123.06-
18 January 2022123.12-
17 January 2022124.30-
14 January 2022123.40-
13 January 2022123.81-
12 January 2022123.91-
11 January 2022123.57-
10 January 2022123.20-
7 January 2022124.12-
6 January 2022124.02-
5 January 2022125.43-
4 January 2022125.92-
31 December 2021124.57-
30 December 2021125.02-
29 December 2021125.08-
24 December 2021124.09-
23 December 2021124.14-
22 December 2021123.37-
21 December 2021122.54-
20 December 2021121.70-
17 December 2021122.37-
16 December 2021122.32-
15 December 2021121.11-
14 December 2021121.28-
13 December 2021121.80-
10 December 2021122.28-
9 December 2021122.73-
8 December 2021122.71-
7 December 2021122.48-
6 December 2021121.09-
3 December 2021120.07-
2 December 2021120.12-
1 December 2021120.73-
30 November 2021119.27-
29 November 2021119.99-
26 November 2021119.24-
25 November 2021122.32-
24 November 2021121.88-
23 November 2021121.70-
22 November 2021122.32-
19 November 2021122.06-
18 November 2021122.28-
17 November 2021122.15-
16 November 2021122.63-
15 November 2021123.37-
12 November 2021123.55-
11 November 2021123.94-
10 November 2021123.44-
9 November 2021122.50-
8 November 2021122.97-
5 November 2021123.25-
4 November 2021123.32-
3 November 2021122.47-
2 November 2021122.64-
1 November 2021122.30-
29 October 2021122.230.67
28 October 2021122.15-
27 October 2021121.61-
26 October 2021121.60-
25 October 2021120.55-
22 October 2021120.42-
21 October 2021120.26-
20 October 2021120.12-
19 October 2021120.23-
18 October 2021119.90-
15 October 2021119.95-
14 October 2021119.68-
13 October 2021118.81-
12 October 2021118.29-
11 October 2021118.37-
8 October 2021118.13-
7 October 2021118.07-
6 October 2021117.04-
5 October 2021117.74-
4 October 2021116.91-
1 October 2021117.63-
30 September 2021118.46-
29 September 2021119.13-
28 September 2021118.03-
27 September 2021119.38-
24 September 2021119.88-
23 September 2021120.71-
22 September 2021120.77-
21 September 2021119.68-
20 September 2021118.70-
17 September 2021119.86-
16 September 2021120.15-
15 September 2021119.54-
14 September 2021120.06-
13 September 2021120.34-
10 September 2021119.88-
9 September 2021119.95-
8 September 2021120.66-
7 September 2021121.49-
6 September 2021122.17-
3 September 2021121.45-
2 September 2021121.54-
1 September 2021121.35-
31 August 2021120.65-
27 August 2021120.90-
26 August 2021120.57-
25 August 2021120.55-
24 August 2021120.25-
23 August 2021120.40-
20 August 2021120.50-
19 August 2021120.12-
18 August 2021120.81-
17 August 2021120.55-
16 August 2021120.07-
13 August 2021120.54-
12 August 2021120.04-
11 August 2021119.67-
10 August 2021118.87-
9 August 2021118.61-
6 August 2021118.44-
5 August 2021118.49-
4 August 2021117.99-
3 August 2021117.69-
2 August 2021117.40-
30 July 2021117.760.71
29 July 2021117.81-
28 July 2021117.26-
27 July 2021117.05-
26 July 2021117.51-
23 July 2021118.07-
22 July 2021117.31-
21 July 2021117.10-
20 July 2021115.96-
19 July 2021115.40-
16 July 2021117.22-
15 July 2021117.04-
14 July 2021118.29-
13 July 2021119.05-
12 July 2021118.93-
9 July 2021118.53-
8 July 2021117.43-
7 July 2021118.96-
6 July 2021118.22-
5 July 2021118.37-
2 July 2021117.76-
1 July 2021117.52-
30 June 2021116.48-
29 June 2021117.11-
28 June 2021116.89-
25 June 2021117.04-
24 June 2021116.56-
23 June 2021116.26-
22 June 2021116.29-
21 June 2021116.12-
18 June 2021115.67-
17 June 2021117.29-
16 June 2021117.41-
15 June 2021117.29-
14 June 2021117.09-
11 June 2021116.89-
10 June 2021115.84-
9 June 2021115.92-
8 June 2021116.18-
7 June 2021116.28-
4 June 2021115.95-
3 June 2021115.88-
2 June 2021115.99-
1 June 2021115.76-
28 May 2021115.66-
27 May 2021115.54-
26 May 2021115.67-
25 May 2021115.60-
24 May 2021115.69-
21 May 2021115.33-
20 May 2021115.37-
19 May 2021114.10-
18 May 2021114.78-
17 May 2021114.86-
14 May 2021114.73-
13 May 2021113.69-
12 May 2021113.56-
11 May 2021113.08-
10 May 2021115.40-
7 May 2021115.33-
6 May 2021114.32-
5 May 2021113.70-
4 May 2021112.76-
30 April 2021115.792.12
29 April 2021115.33-
28 April 2021114.99-
27 April 2021114.78-
26 April 2021115.16-
23 April 2021115.06-
22 April 2021115.18-
21 April 2021114.38-
20 April 2021114.26-
19 April 2021115.44-
16 April 2021115.36-
15 April 2021114.72-
14 April 2021113.98-
13 April 2021114.13-
12 April 2021114.05-
9 April 2021114.25-
8 April 2021113.93-
7 April 2021112.64-
6 April 2021111.82-
1 April 2021110.82-
31 March 2021110.16-
30 March 2021110.72-
29 March 2021110.25-
26 March 2021110.27-
25 March 2021109.87-
24 March 2021109.70-
23 March 2021109.75-
22 March 2021109.67-
19 March 2021108.98-
18 March 2021109.63-
17 March 2021109.28-
16 March 2021109.83-
15 March 2021108.73-
12 March 2021108.81-
11 March 2021108.84-
10 March 2021108.96-
9 March 2021108.90-
8 March 2021108.19-
5 March 2021107.09-
4 March 2021107.56-
3 March 2021107.60-
2 March 2021106.62-
1 March 2021106.48-
26 February 2021105.17-
25 February 2021107.06-
24 February 2021107.30-
23 February 2021107.12-
22 February 2021106.97-
19 February 2021107.58-
18 February 2021108.04-
17 February 2021108.96-
16 February 2021109.65-
15 February 2021109.91-
12 February 2021108.44-
11 February 2021107.75-
10 February 2021107.28-
9 February 2021107.67-
8 February 2021107.70-
5 February 2021107.75-
4 February 2021108.11-
3 February 2021107.71-
2 February 2021107.74-
1 February 2021106.61-
29 January 2021106.160.53
28 January 2021107.50-
27 January 2021108.23-
26 January 2021109.10-
25 January 2021108.85-
22 January 2021109.00-
21 January 2021109.08-
20 January 2021109.02-
19 January 2021108.81-
18 January 2021108.53-
15 January 2021108.43-
14 January 2021109.08-
13 January 2021108.64-
12 January 2021108.34-
11 January 2021109.04-
8 January 2021109.69-
7 January 2021109.49-
6 January 2021109.60-
5 January 2021107.39-
4 January 2021107.25
31 December 2020106.16
30 December 2020107.16
29 December 2020107.54
23 December 2020104.71
22 December 2020103.96
21 December 2020103.18
18 December 2020104.87
17 December 2020105.26
16 December 2020105.04
15 December 2020104.02
14 December 2020104.20
11 December 2020104.20
10 December 2020104.69
9 December 2020104.84
8 December 2020104.87
7 December 2020104.67
4 December 2020105.32
3 December 2020104.95
1 December 2020104.39
30 November 2020102.76
27 November 2020103.31
26 November 2020103.33
25 November 2020103.71
24 November 2020104.18
23 November 2020104.09
20 November 2020105.05
19 November 2020104.93
18 November 2020105.07
17 November 2020104.48
16 November 2020105.53
13 November 2020104.72
12 November 2020104.98
11 November 2020105.34
10 November 2020103.79
9 November 2020103.09
6 November 202099.66
4 November 202098.88
3 November 202097.47
2 November 202095.82
30 October 202095.580.48
29 October 202095.80
28 October 202096.02
27 October 202098.11
26 October 202098.95
23 October 202099.79
22 October 202098.89
21 October 202098.77
20 October 202099.63
19 October 202099.71
16 October 202099.99
15 October 202099.26
14 October 2020100.52
13 October 2020101.11
12 October 2020101.54
9 October 2020101.39
8 October 2020100.84
7 October 2020100.36
6 October 2020100.52
5 October 2020100.71
2 October 2020100.10
1 October 202099.71
30 September 202099.17
29 September 202099.10
28 September 202099.47
25 September 202098.18
24 September 202097.81
23 September 202098.80
22 September 202097.48
21 September 202097.35
18 September 202099.86
17 September 202099.96
16 September 2020100.29
15 September 2020100.81
14 September 2020100.06
11 September 202099.93
10 September 202099.69
9 September 2020100.07
8 September 202099.03
7 September 202098.76
4 September 202096.97
3 September 202098.03
2 September 202099.57
1 September 202098.40
28 August 202099.63
27 August 2020100.12
26 August 2020100.56
25 August 2020100.45
24 August 2020100.72
21 August 202099.86
20 August 202099.83
19 August 2020100.50
18 August 2020100.01
17 August 2020100.76
14 August 2020100.11
13 August 2020101.22
11 August 2020100.46
10 August 202099.55
7 August 202099.62
6 August 202098.99
5 August 202099.50
4 August 202098.76
3 August 202098.89
31 July 202097.240.25
30 July 202097.94
29 July 202099.75
28 July 202099.37
27 July 202098.97
24 July 202099.20
23 July 2020100.45
22 July 2020100.20
21 July 2020100.71
20 July 2020100.81
17 July 2020100.72
16 July 2020100.09
15 July 2020100.68
14 July 202099.47
13 July 202099.82
10 July 202099.00
9 July 202098.26
8 July 202099.24
7 July 202099.80
6 July 2020101.15
3 July 202099.74
2 July 2020100.67
1 July 202099.80
30 June 202099.95
29 June 2020100.54
26 June 202099.97
25 June 202099.68
24 June 202099.41
23 June 2020101.60
22 June 2020100.82
19 June 2020101.19
18 June 2020100.12
17 June 2020100.46
16 June 202099.91
15 June 202097.57
12 June 202097.80
11 June 202097.92
10 June 2020100.39
9 June 2020100.23
8 June 2020101.86
5 June 2020102.27
4 June 2020101.15
3 June 2020101.37
2 June 202099.58
1 June 202099.36
29 May 202098.70
28 May 2020100.0
Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
15 July 2024 136.80 -
12 July 2024 137.56 -
11 July 2024 136.96 -
10 July 2024 135.87 -
9 July 2024 134.74 -
8 July 2024 135.48 -
5 July 2024 135.51 -
4 July 2024 135.41 -
3 July 2024 134.59 -
2 July 2024 133.48 -
1 July 2024 134.28 -
28 June 2024 134.34 -
27 June 2024 134.68 -
26 June 2024 135.02 -
25 June 2024 135.51 -
24 June 2024 136.61 -
21 June 2024 136.15 -
20 June 2024 136.81 -
19 June 2024 135.64 -
18 June 2024 135.86 -
17 June 2024 134.96 -
14 June 2024 135.02 -
13 June 2024 135.02 -
12 June 2024 136.21 -
11 June 2024 134.77 -
10 June 2024 136.12 -
7 June 2024 136.96 -
6 June 2024 137.62 -
5 June 2024 137.32 -
4 June 2024 137.23 -
3 June 2024 137.45 -
31 May 2024 137.40 -
30 May 2024 137.00 -
29 May 2024 135.36 -
28 May 2024 136.69 -
24 May 2024 137.50 -
23 May 2024 137.63 -
22 May 2024 138.18 -
21 May 2024 138.21 -
20 May 2024 138.72 -
17 May 2024 136.90 -
16 May 2024 137.27 -
15 May 2024 136.64 -
14 May 2024 135.66 -
13 May 2024 134.95 -
10 May 2024 135.13 -
9 May 2024 134.36 -
8 May 2024 133.91 -
7 May 2024 132.94 -
3 May 2024 131.18 -
2 May 2024 130.16 -
1 May 2024 129.32 -
30 April 2024 129.13 1.67
29 April 2024 129.05 -
26 April 2024 128.49 -
25 April 2024 127.22 -
24 April 2024 126.71 -
23 April 2024 127.31 -
22 April 2024 126.50 -
19 April 2024 124.60 -
18 April 2024 124.20 -
17 April 2024 123.42 -
16 April 2024 123.47 -
15 April 2024 125.52 -
12 April 2024 125.43 -
11 April 2024 125.29 -
10 April 2024 125.85 -
9 April 2024 125.27 -
8 April 2024 125.78 -
5 April 2024 125.55 -
4 April 2024 126.71 -
3 April 2024 125.90 -
2 April 2024 125.94 -
28 March 2024 127.39 -
27 March 2024 126.92 -
26 March 2024 126.62 -
25 March 2024 125.97 -
22 March 2024 126.68 -
21 March 2024 126.23 -
20 March 2024 124.26 -
19 March 2024 124.36 -
18 March 2024 124.61 -
15 March 2024 124.78 -
14 March 2024 124.97 -
13 March 2024 125.45 -
12 March 2024 125.81 -
11 March 2024 124.94 -
8 March 2024 124.94 -
7 March 2024 125.02 -
6 March 2024 124.37 -
5 March 2024 124.04 -
4 March 2024 123.94 -
1 March 2024 124.40 -
29 February 2024 123.30 -
28 February 2024 122.79 -
27 February 2024 123.71 -
26 February 2024 123.79 -
23 February 2024 123.89 -
22 February 2024 123.67 -
21 February 2024 123.07 -
20 February 2024 123.81 -
19 February 2024 123.53 -
16 February 2024 123.08 -
15 February 2024 122.05 -
14 February 2024 121.18 -
13 February 2024 120.08 -
12 February 2024 121.54 -
9 February 2024 121.45 -
8 February 2024 122.04 -
7 February 2024 122.49 -
6 February 2024 123.19 -
5 February 2024 122.35 -
2 February 2024 122.82 -
1 February 2024 122.68 -
31 January 2024 123.55 0.92
30 January 2024 123.81 -
29 January 2024 123.24 -
26 January 2024 123.52 -
25 January 2024 122.03 -
24 January 2024 121.84 -
23 January 2024 121.14 -
22 January 2024 121.58 -
19 January 2024 120.48 -
18 January 2024 120.52 -
17 January 2024 120.33 -
16 January 2024 121.93 -
15 January 2024 122.35 -
12 January 2024 122.89 -
11 January 2024 122.05 -
10 January 2024 123.61 -
9 January 2024 124.13 -
8 January 2024 124.37 -
5 January 2024 123.57 -
4 January 2024 124.03 -
3 January 2024 123.31 -
2 January 2024 124.12 -
29 December 2023 125.00 -
28 December 2023 125.07 -
27 December 2023 125.12 -
22 December 2023 124.31 -
21 December 2023 124.16 -
20 December 2023 124.50 -
19 December 2023 122.80 -
18 December 2023 122.25 -
15 December 2023 122.04 -
14 December 2023 123.03 -
13 December 2023 120.82 -
12 December 2023 120.75 -
11 December 2023 120.89 -
8 December 2023 120.78 -
7 December 2023 120.42 -
6 December 2023 120.45 -
5 December 2023 118.68 -
4 December 2023 118.67 -
1 December 2023 118.71 -
30 November 2023 117.98 -
29 November 2023 118.04 -
28 November 2023 117.80 -
17 March 2023117.31-
16 March 2023118.82-
15 March 2023117.35-
14 March 2023120.22-
13 March 2023118.85-
10 March 2023121.38-
9 March 2023123.66-
8 March 2023124.56-
7 March 2023124.63-
6 March 2023124.83-
3 March 2023124.80-
2 March 2023124.69-
1 March 2023124.64-
28 February 2023124.84-
27 February 2023125.32-
24 February 2023124.41-
23 February 2023124.85-
22 February 2023125.19-
21 February 2023125.53-
20 February 2023126.16-
17 February 2023126.07-
16 February 2023126.37-
15 February 2023126.37-
14 February 2023126.03-
13 February 2023126.38-
10 February 2023125.38-
9 February 2023126.32-
8 February 2023125.99-
7 February 2023125.59-
6 February 2023126.25-
3 February 2023127.08-
2 February 2023126.74-
1 February 2023123.88-
31 January 2023123.770.62
30 January 2023124.13-
27 January 2023124.11-
26 January 2023123.64-
25 January 2023122.87-
24 January 2023122.97-
23 January 2023122.84-
20 January 2023122.47-
19 January 2023122.01-
18 January 2023123.23-
17 January 2023123.67-
16 January 2023124.00-
13 January 2023123.19-
12 January 2023122.32-
11 January 2023120.96-
10 January 2023120.45-
9 January 2023120.64-
6 January 2023120.77-
5 January 2023120.05-
4 January 2023119.45-
3 January 2023117.72-
30 December 2022116.10-
29 December 2022116.83-
28 December 2022116.19-
23 December 2022115.78-
22 December 2022115.61-
21 December 2022116.10-
20 December 2022114.41-
19 December 2022114.59-
16 December 2022114.71-
15 December 2022116.34-
14 December 2022117.55-
13 December 2022117.42-
12 December 2022116.22-
9 December 2022116.54-
8 December 2022116.20-
7 December 2022116.64-
6 December 2022116.92-
5 December 2022117.62-
2 December 2022117.78-
1 December 2022117.65-
30 November 2022117.12-
29 November 2022117.17-
28 November 2022117.36-
25 November 2022117.76-
24 November 2022117.74-
23 November 2022117.33-
22 November 2022117.08-
21 November 2022117.03-
18 November 2022116.30-
17 November 2022115.07-
16 November 2022114.58-
15 November 2022115.56-
14 November 2022116.16-
11 November 2022115.65-
10 November 2022116.09-
9 November 2022112.70-
8 November 2022112.67-
7 November 2022111.84-
4 November 2022111.82-
3 November 2022110.28-
2 November 2022110.43-
1 November 2022110.17-
31 October 2022108.731.08
28 October 2022108.45-
27 October 2022108.93-
26 October 2022109.32-
25 October 2022108.43-
24 October 2022107.15-
21 October 2022106.06-
20 October 2022106.03-
19 October 2022105.71-
18 October 2022106.63-
17 October 2022106.27-
14 October 2022104.45-
13 October 2022103.74-
12 October 2022102.45-
11 October 2022103.87-
10 October 2022105.21-
7 October 2022106.43-
6 October 2022107.50-
5 October 2022107.56-
4 October 2022109.05-
3 October 2022106.64-
30 September 2022106.23-
29 September 2022105.05-
28 September 2022107.85-
27 September 2022108.04-
26 September 2022110.19-
23 September 2022111.31-
22 September 2022113.06-
21 September 2022114.71-
20 September 2022113.86-
16 September 2022115.01-
15 September 2022115.70-
14 September 2022115.84-
13 September 2022117.76-
12 September 2022119.24-
9 September 2022117.09-
8 September 2022115.65-
7 September 2022115.76-
6 September 2022116.44-
5 September 2022115.81-
2 September 2022116.62-
1 September 2022114.86-
31 August 2022117.26-
30 August 2022118.04-
26 August 2022118.33-
25 August 2022119.34-
24 August 2022119.42-
23 August 2022119.58-
22 August 2022121.31-
19 August 2022122.40-
18 August 2022122.91-
17 August 2022122.65-
16 August 2022123.72-
15 August 2022123.97-
12 August 2022123.73-
11 August 2022123.11-
10 August 2022123.88-
9 August 2022122.53-
8 August 2022123.14-
5 August 2022122.67-
4 August 2022123.30-
3 August 2022122.93-
2 August 2022122.36-
1 August 2022123.00-
29 July 2022122.971.47
28 July 2022121.31-
27 July 2022121.06-
26 July 2022120.53-
25 July 2022121.31-
22 July 2022121.18-
21 July 2022121.16-
20 July 2022120.00-
19 July 2022119.94-
18 July 2022118.52-
15 July 2022117.85-
14 July 2022116.19-
13 July 2022117.54-
12 July 2022118.57-
11 July 2022118.11-
8 July 2022117.89-
7 July 2022117.75-
6 July 2022116.87-
5 July 2022115.26-
4 July 2022116.69-
1 July 2022116.47-
30 June 2022116.24-
29 June 2022118.00-
28 June 2022118.34-
27 June 2022117.97-
24 June 2022117.35-
23 June 2022114.37-
22 June 2022115.58-
21 June 2022115.71-
20 June 2022115.98-
17 June 2022115.11-
16 June 2022114.36-
15 June 2022117.13-
14 June 2022115.78-
13 June 2022116.35-
10 June 2022117.97-
9 June 2022119.83-
8 June 2022121.31-
7 June 2022121.37-
6 June 2022122.14-
1 June 2022121.29-
31 May 2022122.32-
30 May 2022122.39-
27 May 2022122.10-
26 May 2022121.68-
25 May 2022120.90-
24 May 2022120.96-
23 May 2022121.77-
20 May 2022119.84-
19 May 2022118.47-
18 May 2022120.07-
17 May 2022121.15-
16 May 2022120.72-
13 May 2022120.48-
12 May 2022117.99-
11 May 2022118.79-
10 May 2022117.98-
9 May 2022117.37-
6 May 2022119.25-
5 May 2022121.44-
4 May 2022121.66-
3 May 2022123.23-
29 April 2022123.661.34
28 April 2022123.53-
27 April 2022122.08-
26 April 2022122.35-
25 April 2022123.11-
22 April 2022124.35-
21 April 2022125.46-
20 April 2022125.07-
19 April 2022124.10-
14 April 2022124.43-
13 April 2022123.92-
12 April 2022123.84-
11 April 2022124.52-
8 April 2022125.11-
7 April 2022124.29-
6 April 2022124.28-
5 April 2022125.03-
4 April 2022124.55-
1 April 2022124.09-
31 March 2022123.81-
30 March 2022124.49-
29 March 2022124.88-
28 March 2022122.81-
25 March 2022122.22-
24 March 2022122.37-
23 March 2022122.54-
22 March 2022123.61-
21 March 2022123.01-
18 March 2022123.32-
17 March 2022122.69-
16 March 2022121.85-
15 March 2022119.44-
14 March 2022119.90-
11 March 2022117.97-
10 March 2022117.01-
9 March 2022117.86-
8 March 2022113.32-
7 March 2022113.63-
4 March 2022115.36-
3 March 2022119.61-
2 March 2022122.60-
1 March 2022121.43-
28 February 2022123.77-
25 February 2022123.05-
24 February 2022119.20-
23 February 2022123.48-
22 February 2022123.12-
21 February 2022123.24-
18 February 2022124.00-
17 February 2022124.26-
16 February 2022124.95-
15 February 2022125.43-
14 February 2022124.00-
11 February 2022126.37-
10 February 2022126.90-
9 February 2022126.80-
8 February 2022125.87-
7 February 2022126.00-
4 February 2022125.50-
3 February 2022126.69-
2 February 2022128.02-
1 February 2022127.00-
31 January 2022126.250.69
28 January 2022125.09-
27 January 2022126.03-
26 January 2022125.12-
25 January 2022124.11-
24 January 2022123.32-
21 January 2022126.26-
20 January 2022128.11-
19 January 2022127.92-
18 January 2022127.99-
17 January 2022129.21-
14 January 2022128.28-
13 January 2022128.70-
12 January 2022128.81-
11 January 2022128.46-
10 January 2022128.08-
7 January 2022129.03-
6 January 2022128.92-
5 January 2022130.39-
4 January 2022130.90-
31 December 2021129.50-
30 December 2021129.97-
29 December 2021130.03-
24 December 2021129.01-
23 December 2021129.06-
22 December 2021128.26-
21 December 2021127.40-
20 December 2021126.52-
17 December 2021127.22-
16 December 2021127.16-
15 December 2021125.91-
14 December 2021126.09-
13 December 2021126.64-
10 December 2021127.14-
9 December 2021127.61-
8 December 2021127.58-
7 December 2021127.35-
6 December 2021125.90-
3 December 2021124.84-
2 December 2021124.89-
1 December 2021125.53-
30 November 2021124.02-
29 November 2021124.76-
26 November 2021123.98-
25 November 2021127.18-
24 November 2021126.72-
23 November 2021126.54-
22 November 2021127.19-
19 November 2021126.91-
18 November 2021127.15-
17 November 2021127.01-
16 November 2021127.51-
15 November 2021128.28-
12 November 2021128.47-
11 November 2021128.87-
10 November 2021128.36-
9 November 2021127.38-
8 November 2021127.87-
5 November 2021128.15-
4 November 2021128.23-
3 November 2021127.34-
2 November 2021127.53-
1 November 2021127.17-
29 October 2021126.390.66
28 October 2021126.31-
27 October 2021125.75-
26 October 2021125.74-
25 October 2021124.65-
22 October 2021124.53-
21 October 2021124.36-
20 October 2021124.22-
19 October 2021124.33-
18 October 2021123.99-
15 October 2021124.04-
14 October 2021123.76-
13 October 2021122.86-
12 October 2021122.32-
11 October 2021122.41-
8 October 2021122.16-
7 October 2021122.10-
6 October 2021121.03-
5 October 2021121.76-
4 October 2021120.90-
1 October 2021121.64-
30 September 2021122.50-
29 September 2021123.20-
28 September 2021122.07-
27 September 2021123.46-
24 September 2021123.98-
23 September 2021124.83-
22 September 2021124.90-
21 September 2021123.77-
20 September 2021122.75-
17 September 2021123.96-
16 September 2021124.25-
15 September 2021123.63-
14 September 2021124.17-
13 September 2021124.45-
10 September 2021123.98-
9 September 2021124.06-
8 September 2021124.79-
7 September 2021125.64-
6 September 2021126.35-
3 September 2021125.60-
2 September 2021125.70-
1 September 2021125.50-
31 August 2021124.78-
27 August 2021125.04-
26 August 2021124.69-
25 August 2021124.68-
24 August 2021124.37-
23 August 2021124.52-
20 August 2021124.62-
19 August 2021124.24-
18 August 2021124.95-
17 August 2021124.68-
16 August 2021124.19-
13 August 2021124.67-
12 August 2021124.16-
11 August 2021123.77-
10 August 2021122.95-
9 August 2021122.68-
6 August 2021122.50-
5 August 2021122.55-
4 August 2021122.04-
3 August 2021121.73-
2 August 2021121.43-
30 July 2021121.060.70
29 July 2021121.12-
28 July 2021120.55-
27 July 2021120.33-
26 July 2021120.82-
23 July 2021121.39-
22 July 2021120.61-
21 July 2021120.39-
20 July 2021119.22-
19 July 2021118.65-
16 July 2021120.52-
15 July 2021120.33-
14 July 2021121.62-
13 July 2021122.40-
12 July 2021122.27-
9 July 2021121.87-
8 July 2021120.74-
7 July 2021122.31-
6 July 2021121.55-
5 July 2021121.71-
2 July 2021121.08-
1 July 2021120.83-
30 June 2021119.76-
29 June 2021120.41-
28 June 2021120.18-
25 June 2021120.34-
24 June 2021119.84-
23 June 2021119.53-
22 June 2021119.57-
21 June 2021119.39-
18 June 2021118.93-
17 June 2021120.60-
16 June 2021120.73-
15 June 2021120.60-
14 June 2021120.39-
11 June 2021120.19-
10 June 2021119.11-
9 June 2021119.20-
8 June 2021119.47-
7 June 2021119.57-
4 June 2021119.23-
3 June 2021119.17-
2 June 2021119.28-
1 June 2021119.04-
28 May 2021118.94-
27 May 2021118.82-
26 May 2021118.95-
25 May 2021118.88-
24 May 2021118.97-
21 May 2021118.60-
20 May 2021118.64-
19 May 2021117.33-
18 May 2021118.04-
17 May 2021118.12-
14 May 2021117.99-
13 May 2021116.92-
12 May 2021116.79-
11 May 2021116.30-
10 May 2021118.68-
7 May 2021118.61-
6 May 2021117.57-
5 May 2021116.93-
4 May 2021115.96-
30 April 2021116.892.12
29 April 2021116.43-
28 April 2021116.09-
27 April 2021115.87-
26 April 2021116.25-
23 April 2021116.16-
22 April 2021116.28-
21 April 2021115.47-
20 April 2021115.35-
19 April 2021116.55-
16 April 2021116.46-
15 April 2021115.82-
14 April 2021115.06-
13 April 2021115.22-
12 April 2021115.14-
9 April 2021115.35-
8 April 2021115.02-
7 April 2021113.72-
6 April 2021112.89-
1 April 2021111.88-
31 March 2021111.22-
30 March 2021111.78-
29 March 2021111.31-
26 March 2021111.33-
25 March 2021110.92-
24 March 2021110.75-
23 March 2021110.80-
22 March 2021110.72-
19 March 2021110.03-
18 March 2021110.69-
17 March 2021110.33-
16 March 2021110.89-
15 March 2021109.78-
12 March 2021109.86-
11 March 2021109.89-
10 March 2021110.02-
9 March 2021109.95-
8 March 2021109.23-
5 March 2021108.13-
4 March 2021108.60-
3 March 2021108.64-
2 March 2021107.65-
1 March 2021107.51-
26 February 2021106.19-
25 February 2021108.10-
24 February 2021108.34-
23 February 2021108.16-
22 February 2021108.01-
19 February 2021108.62-
18 February 2021109.09-
17 February 2021110.01-
16 February 2021110.72-
15 February 2021110.98-
12 February 2021109.49-
11 February 2021108.80-
10 February 2021108.32-
9 February 2021108.72-
8 February 2021108.75-
5 February 2021108.80-
4 February 2021109.17-
3 February 2021108.76-
2 February 2021108.79-
1 February 2021107.65-
29 January 2021106.660.49
28 January 2021108.01-
27 January 2021108.74-
26 January 2021109.62-
25 January 2021109.37-
22 January 2021109.52-
21 January 2021109.60-
20 January 2021109.54-
19 January 2021109.33-
18 January 2021109.05-
15 January 2021108.95-
14 January 2021109.60-
13 January 2021109.16-
12 January 2021108.86-
11 January 2021109.55-
8 January 2021110.22-
7 January 2021110.01-
6 January 2021110.12-
5 January 2021107.91-
4 January 2021107.77-
31 December 2020106.67-
30 December 2020107.67-
29 December 2020108.06-
23 December 2020105.22-
22 December 2020104.46-
21 December 2020103.69-
18 December 2020105.39-
17 December 2020105.78-
16 December 2020105.56-
15 December 2020104.53-
14 December 2020104.71-
11 December 2020104.72-
10 December 2020105.21-
9 December 2020105.36-
8 December 2020105.39-
7 December 2020105.19-
4 December 2020105.85-
3 December 2020105.47-
1 December 2020104.91-
30 November 2020103.28-
27 November 2020103.82-
26 November 2020103.85-
25 November 2020104.23-
24 November 2020104.70-
23 November 2020104.61-
20 November 2020105.58-
19 November 2020105.46-
18 November 2020105.59-
17 November 2020105.00-
16 November 2020106.06-
13 November 2020105.25-
12 November 2020105.51-
11 November 2020105.87-
10 November 2020104.31-
9 November 2020103.61-
6 November 2020100.16-
4 November 202099.38-
3 November 202097.97-
2 November 202096.30-
30 October 202095.57-
29 October 202095.79-
28 October 202096.01-
27 October 202098.10-
26 October 202098.94-
23 October 202099.79-
22 October 202098.89-
21 October 202098.76-
20 October 202099.62-
19 October 202099.70-
16 October 202099.98-
15 October 20200.00-
14 October 20200.00-
13 October 20200.00-
12 October 20200.00-
9 October 20200.00-
8 October 20200.00-
7 October 20200.00-
6 October 20200.00-
5 October 20200.00-
2 October 20200.00-
1 October 20200.00-
30 September 20200.00-
29 September 20200.00-
28 September 20200.00-
25 September 20200.00-
24 September 20200.00-
23 September 20200.00-
22 September 20200.00-
21 September 20200.00-
18 September 20200.00-
17 September 20200.00-
16 September 20200.00-
15 September 20200.00-
14 September 20200.00-
11 September 20200.00-
10 September 20200.00-
9 September 20200.00-
8 September 20200.00-
7 September 20200.00-
4 September 20200.00-
3 September 20200.00-
2 September 20200.00-
1 September 20200.00-
28 August 20200.00-
27 August 20200.00-
26 August 20200.00-
25 August 20200.00-
24 August 20200.00-
21 August 20200.00-
20 August 20200.00-
19 August 20200.00-
18 August 20200.00-
17 August 20200.00-
14 August 20200.00-
13 August 20200.00-
11 August 20200.00-
10 August 20200.00-
7 August 20200.00-
6 August 20200.00-
5 August 20200.00-
4 August 20200.00-
3 August 20200.00-
31 July 20200.00-
30 July 20200.00-
29 July 20200.00-
28 July 20200.00-
27 July 20200.00-
24 July 202099.20-
23 July 2020100.45-
22 July 2020100.20-
21 July 2020100.71-
20 July 2020100.81-
17 July 2020100.72-
16 July 2020100.09-
15 July 2020100.68-
14 July 202099.47-
13 July 202099.82-
10 July 202099.00-
9 July 202098.27-
8 July 202099.25-
7 July 202099.80-

Our Services

Our Funds