Unit value and distribution - Income units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
20 June 2024 115.17 -
19 June 2024 114.94 -
18 June 2024 115.09 -
17 June 2024 114.51 -
14 June 2024 114.49 -
13 June 2024 114.27 -
12 June 2024 114.28 -
11 June 2024 113.65 -
10 June 2024 113.79 -
7 June 2024 113.93 -
6 June 2024 113.99 -
5 June 2024 113.77 -
4 June 2024 112.90 -
3 June 2024 112.86 -
31 May 2024 112.82 -
30 May 2024 112.15 -
29 May 2024 112.00 -
28 May 2024 112.88 -
24 May 2024 113.42 -
23 May 2024 113.38 -
22 May 2024 113.86 -
21 May 2024 114.38 -
20 May 2024 114.64 -
17 May 2024 114.49 -
16 May 2024 114.83 -
15 May 2024 115.09 -
14 May 2024 114.14 -
13 May 2024 113.95 -
10 May 2024 114.34 -
9 May 2024 113.67 -
8 May 2024 113.33 -
7 May 2024 112.86 -
3 May 2024 111.58 -
2 May 2024 110.72 -
1 May 2024 110.09 -
30 April 2024 110.67 0.87
29 April 2024 111.22 -
26 April 2024 111.29 -
25 April 2024 110.23 -
24 April 2024 110.89 -
23 April 2024 110.93 -
22 April 2024 110.57 -
19 April 2024 109.47 -
18 April 2024 110.03 -
17 April 2024 109.96 -
16 April 2024 110.55 -
15 April 2024 111.33 -
12 April 2024 111.97 -
11 April 2024 112.27 -
10 April 2024 111.98 -
9 April 2024 112.35 -
8 April 2024 112.31 -
5 April 2024 112.17 -
4 April 2024 111.87 -
3 April 2024 112.35 -
2 April 2024 112.63 -
28 March 2024 113.49 -
27 March 2024 113.45 -
26 March 2024 113.05 -
25 March 2024 112.97 -
22 March 2024 113.77 -
21 March 2024 113.60 -
20 March 2024 112.44 -
19 March 2024 111.93 -
18 March 2024 111.85 -
15 March 2024 111.82 -
14 March 2024 112.17 -
13 March 2024 112.32 -
12 March 2024 112.60 -
11 March 2024 111.84 -
8 March 2024 112.07 -
7 March 2024 112.51 -
6 March 2024 112.03 -
5 March 2024 111.60 -
4 March 2024 111.96 -
1 March 2024 112.25 -
29 February 2024 111.39 -
28 February 2024 111.03 -
27 February 2024 111.35 -
26 February 2024 111.28 -
23 February 2024 111.43 -
22 February 2024 111.53 -
21 February 2024 110.54 -
20 February 2024 110.55 -
19 February 2024 110.91 -
16 February 2024 110.79 -
15 February 2024 110.44 -
14 February 2024 109.84 -
13 February 2024 109.00 -
12 February 2024 110.09 -
9 February 2024 109.80 -
8 February 2024 109.87 -
7 February 2024 110.04 -
6 February 2024 110.08 -
5 February 2024 109.82 -
2 February 2024 109.84 -
1 February 2024 109.60 -
31 January 2024 110.28 0.69
30 January 2024 110.84 -
29 January 2024 110.60 -
26 January 2024 110.24 -
25 January 2024 109.86 -
24 January 2024 109.53 -
23 January 2024 109.39 -
22 January 2024 109.38 -
19 January 2024 108.98 -
18 January 2024 108.66 -
17 January 2024 108.20 -
16 January 2024 109.34 -
15 January 2024 109.40 -
12 January 2024 109.60 -
11 January 2024 109.40 -
10 January 2024 109.69 -
9 January 2024 109.86 -
8 January 2024 109.73 -
5 January 2024 109.15 -
4 January 2024 109.64 -
3 January 2024 109.80 -
2 January 2024 110.72 -
29 December 2023 111.10 -
28 December 2023 111.22 -
27 December 2023 110.97 -
22 December 2023 110.43 -
21 December 2023 110.53 -
20 December 2023 110.33 -
19 December 2023 109.59 -
18 December 2023 109.41 -
15 December 2023 109.09 -
14 December 2023 109.04 -
13 December 2023 108.32 -
12 December 2023 107.77 -
11 December 2023 107.54 -
8 December 2023 107.48 -
7 December 2023 107.33 -
6 December 2023 107.16 -
5 December 2023 106.49 -
4 December 2023 106.42 -
1 December 2023 106.66 -
30 November 2023 106.02 -
29 November 2023 105.98 -
28 November 2023 105.86 -
17 March 2023106.26-
16 March 2023107.00-
15 March 2023106.13-
14 March 2023107.11-
13 March 2023106.20-
10 March 2023107.30-
9 March 2023109.12-
8 March 2023110.24-
7 March 2023110.10-
6 March 2023110.25-
3 March 2023110.25-
2 March 2023109.65-
1 March 2023109.21-
28 February 2023108.97-
27 February 2023109.36-
24 February 2023109.19-
23 February 2023109.76-
22 February 2023109.62-
21 February 2023109.77-
20 February 2023111.23-
17 February 2023111.14-
16 February 2023111.47-
15 February 2023111.80-
14 February 2023111.18-
13 February 2023111.29-
10 February 2023110.64-
9 February 2023111.36-
8 February 2023111.48-
7 February 2023111.86-
6 February 2023111.94-
3 February 2023112.56-
2 February 2023112.14-
1 February 2023110.05-
31 January 2023110.250.62
30 January 2023109.81-
27 January 2023110.37-
26 January 2023110.12-
25 January 2023109.67-
24 January 2023109.99-
23 January 2023109.67-
20 January 2023109.03-
19 January 2023108.41-
18 January 2023109.34-
17 January 2023110.07-
16 January 2023110.61-
13 January 2023110.09-
12 January 2023109.62-
11 January 2023109.12-
10 January 2023108.60-
9 January 2023108.41-
6 January 2023108.58-
5 January 2023108.03-
4 January 2023107.84-
3 January 2023106.74-
30 December 2022105.91-
29 December 2022106.29-
28 December 2022105.50-
23 December 2022105.67-
22 December 2022105.64-
21 December 2022106.16-
20 December 2022104.87-
19 December 2022105.17-
16 December 2022105.35-
15 December 2022106.13-
14 December 2022107.08-
13 December 2022107.31-
12 December 2022107.40-
9 December 2022107.14-
8 December 2022107.47-
7 December 2022107.49-
6 December 2022107.60-
5 December 2022108.40-
2 December 2022108.82-
1 December 2022108.86-
30 November 2022109.16-
29 November 2022107.99-
28 November 2022108.08-
25 November 2022108.56-
24 November 2022108.55-
23 November 2022108.57-
22 November 2022108.62-
21 November 2022108.58-
18 November 2022108.11-
17 November 2022107.90-
16 November 2022107.68-
15 November 2022108.44-
14 November 2022108.74-
11 November 2022108.85-
10 November 2022108.47-
9 November 2022105.76-
8 November 2022105.66-
7 November 2022105.47-
4 November 2022105.63-
3 November 2022104.59-
2 November 2022104.33-
1 November 2022104.83-
31 October 2022104.990.75
28 October 2022104.89-
27 October 2022104.64-
26 October 2022105.04-
25 October 2022104.85-
24 October 2022103.88-
21 October 2022103.42-
20 October 2022102.65-
19 October 2022102.80-
18 October 2022103.46-
17 October 2022102.68-
14 October 2022101.36-
13 October 2022101.56-
12 October 2022100.89-
11 October 2022101.43-
10 October 2022103.09-
7 October 2022104.14-
6 October 2022105.36-
5 October 2022105.52-
4 October 2022105.97-
3 October 2022104.10-
30 September 2022103.44-
29 September 2022103.62-
28 September 2022106.16-
27 September 2022105.40-
26 September 2022106.58-
23 September 2022107.33-
22 September 2022107.70-
21 September 2022108.75-
20 September 2022108.60-
16 September 2022109.19-
15 September 2022109.65-
14 September 2022109.81-
13 September 2022110.73-
12 September 2022112.23-
9 September 2022111.45-
8 September 2022110.62-
7 September 2022110.39-
6 September 2022109.95-
5 September 2022110.07-
2 September 2022110.33-
1 September 2022109.90-
31 August 2022110.86-
30 August 2022111.19-
26 August 2022111.83-
25 August 2022113.15-
24 August 2022112.61-
23 August 2022112.60-
22 August 2022113.64-
19 August 2022114.80-
18 August 2022115.02-
17 August 2022114.73-
16 August 2022115.42-
15 August 2022115.63-
12 August 2022115.23-
11 August 2022114.23-
10 August 2022114.55-
9 August 2022113.70-
8 August 2022114.31-
5 August 2022114.07-
4 August 2022114.27-
3 August 2022113.75-
2 August 2022112.73-
1 August 2022113.26-
29 July 2022114.210.83
28 July 2022113.29-
27 July 2022112.80-
26 July 2022111.90-
25 July 2022112.59-
22 July 2022112.73-
21 July 2022113.10-
20 July 2022112.08-
19 July 2022111.67-
18 July 2022110.27-
15 July 2022110.57-
14 July 2022109.47-
13 July 2022109.69-
12 July 2022110.54-
11 July 2022110.58-
8 July 2022110.58-
7 July 2022110.59-
6 July 2022109.86-
5 July 2022109.04-
4 July 2022109.04-
1 July 2022109.30-
30 June 2022108.51-
29 June 2022109.60-
28 June 2022109.53-
27 June 2022109.77-
24 June 2022109.50-
23 June 2022107.38-
22 June 2022107.41-
21 June 2022107.56-
20 June 2022107.03-
17 June 2022106.98-
16 June 2022106.53-
15 June 2022109.31-
14 June 2022108.53-
13 June 2022108.44-
10 June 2022109.97-
9 June 2022111.26-
8 June 2022112.61-
7 June 2022112.75-
6 June 2022112.84-
1 June 2022112.49-
31 May 2022113.04-
30 May 2022113.12-
27 May 2022112.85-
26 May 2022111.92-
25 May 2022111.01-
24 May 2022110.80-
23 May 2022111.45-
20 May 2022110.48-
19 May 2022109.96-
18 May 2022110.87-
17 May 2022112.19-
16 May 2022112.08-
13 May 2022112.28-
12 May 2022110.55-
11 May 2022110.57-
10 May 2022110.80-
9 May 2022110.33-
6 May 2022112.16-
5 May 2022113.56-
4 May 2022114.19-
3 May 2022114.16-
29 April 2022115.300.96
28 April 2022116.21-
27 April 2022114.63-
26 April 2022114.35-
25 April 2022115.23-
22 April 2022115.60-
21 April 2022116.21-
20 April 2022116.54-
19 April 2022116.16-
14 April 2022116.04-
13 April 2022116.30-
12 April 2022115.88-
11 April 2022116.36-
8 April 2022117.00-
7 April 2022116.79-
6 April 2022116.60-
5 April 2022117.41-
4 April 2022117.78-
1 April 2022117.18-
31 March 2022116.60-
30 March 2022117.47-
29 March 2022117.72-
28 March 2022116.37-
25 March 2022115.50-
24 March 2022115.71-
23 March 2022115.26-
22 March 2022115.98-
21 March 2022115.37-
18 March 2022115.83-
17 March 2022115.27-
16 March 2022114.36-
15 March 2022112.32-
14 March 2022112.08-
11 March 2022111.67-
10 March 2022111.43-
9 March 2022112.05-
8 March 2022109.29-
7 March 2022109.66-
4 March 2022111.22-
3 March 2022113.24-
2 March 2022114.95-
1 March 2022113.96-
28 February 2022114.84-
25 February 2022114.58-
24 February 2022112.61-
23 February 2022113.48-
22 February 2022113.80-
21 February 2022114.19-
18 February 2022114.67-
17 February 2022115.02-
16 February 2022116.02-
15 February 2022116.12-
14 February 2022115.02-
11 February 2022116.04-
10 February 2022117.02-
9 February 2022117.82-
8 February 2022116.61-
7 February 2022116.64-
4 February 2022116.61-
3 February 2022116.83-
2 February 2022118.45-
1 February 2022117.86-
31 January 2022118.150.70
28 January 2022116.83-
27 January 2022116.65-
26 January 2022116.56-
25 January 2022115.98-
24 January 2022116.40-
21 January 2022117.73-
20 January 2022118.67-
19 January 2022119.03-
18 January 2022119.44-
17 January 2022120.48-
14 January 2022120.01-
13 January 2022119.83-
12 January 2022120.46-
11 January 2022120.13-
10 January 2022119.69-
7 January 2022120.45-
6 January 2022120.77-
5 January 2022121.61-
4 January 2022122.45-
31 December 2021121.91-
30 December 2021122.11-
29 December 2021122.11-
24 December 2021121.53-
23 December 2021121.54-
22 December 2021121.14-
21 December 2021120.75-
20 December 2021119.72-
17 December 2021120.76-
16 December 2021120.88-
15 December 2021120.83-
14 December 2021120.29-
13 December 2021120.99-
10 December 2021121.45-
9 December 2021121.69-
8 December 2021121.93-
7 December 2021121.30-
6 December 2021119.77-
3 December 2021118.97-
2 December 2021119.16-
1 December 2021119.05-
30 November 2021118.63-
29 November 2021119.47-
26 November 2021118.52-
25 November 2021120.74-
24 November 2021120.55-
23 November 2021120.32-
22 November 2021120.66-
19 November 2021120.85-
18 November 2021120.74-
17 November 2021120.66-
16 November 2021121.19-
15 November 2021121.28-
12 November 2021121.50-
11 November 2021121.18-
10 November 2021120.76-
9 November 2021120.40-
8 November 2021120.65-
5 November 2021120.97-
4 November 2021120.77-
3 November 2021119.45-
2 November 2021119.50-
1 November 2021119.33-
29 October 2021119.110.53
28 October 2021118.87-
27 October 2021118.54-
26 October 2021118.26-
25 October 2021117.94-
22 October 2021117.65-
21 October 2021117.35-
20 October 2021117.45-
19 October 2021117.48-
18 October 2021117.19-
15 October 2021116.99-
14 October 2021116.62-
13 October 2021115.87-
12 October 2021115.39-
11 October 2021115.70-
8 October 2021115.51-
7 October 2021115.60-
6 October 2021114.85-
5 October 2021115.13-
4 October 2021114.72-
1 October 2021115.60-
30 September 2021115.75-
29 September 2021116.56-
28 September 2021115.92-
27 September 2021116.92-
24 September 2021117.44-
23 September 2021117.77-
22 September 2021117.71-
21 September 2021117.09-
20 September 2021116.54-
17 September 2021117.37-
16 September 2021117.85-
15 September 2021117.74-
14 September 2021117.72-
13 September 2021117.92-
10 September 2021117.65-
9 September 2021117.73-
8 September 2021118.57-
7 September 2021118.83-
6 September 2021119.02-
3 September 2021118.62-
2 September 2021118.86-
1 September 2021118.73-
31 August 2021118.30-
27 August 2021118.30-
26 August 2021117.91-
25 August 2021118.13-
24 August 2021117.99-
23 August 2021117.88-
20 August 2021117.79-
19 August 2021117.34-
18 August 2021117.57-
17 August 2021117.64-
16 August 2021117.47-
13 August 2021117.68-
12 August 2021117.34-
11 August 2021117.19-
10 August 2021116.84-
9 August 2021116.71-
6 August 2021116.54-
5 August 2021116.62-
4 August 2021116.29-
3 August 2021116.21-
2 August 2021115.96-
30 July 2021116.080.59
29 July 2021116.19-
28 July 2021115.84-
27 July 2021115.54-
26 July 2021116.14-
23 July 2021116.55-
22 July 2021116.03-
21 July 2021116.23-
20 July 2021115.32-
19 July 2021114.63-
16 July 2021115.52-
15 July 2021115.55-
14 July 2021116.14-
13 July 2021116.33-
12 July 2021116.20-
9 July 2021116.26-
8 July 2021115.31-
7 July 2021116.28-
6 July 2021115.66-
5 July 2021115.72-
2 July 2021115.66-
1 July 2021115.24-
30 June 2021114.84-
29 June 2021114.98-
28 June 2021114.64-
25 June 2021114.56-
24 June 2021114.32-
23 June 2021113.78-
22 June 2021113.74-
21 June 2021113.39-
18 June 2021113.10-
17 June 2021113.90-
16 June 2021113.67-
15 June 2021114.07-
14 June 2021114.04-
11 June 2021113.67-
10 June 2021113.14-
9 June 2021113.02-
8 June 2021113.07-
7 June 2021113.02-
4 June 2021113.22-
3 June 2021112.83-
2 June 2021112.99-
1 June 2021112.84-
28 May 2021112.60-
27 May 2021112.34-
26 May 2021112.53-
25 May 2021112.38-
24 May 2021112.29-
21 May 2021111.83-
20 May 2021111.95-
19 May 2021111.06-
18 May 2021111.29-
17 May 2021111.62-
14 May 2021111.80-
13 May 2021110.85-
12 May 2021110.50-
11 May 2021110.72-
10 May 2021112.18-
7 May 2021112.96-
6 May 2021112.63-
5 May 2021111.97-
4 May 2021111.49-
30 April 2021112.560.82
29 April 2021112.72-
28 April 2021112.57-
27 April 2021112.37-
26 April 2021112.56-
23 April 2021112.54-
22 April 2021112.15-
21 April 2021111.86-
20 April 2021111.38-
19 April 2021112.12-
16 April 2021112.71-
15 April 2021112.23-
14 April 2021111.63-
13 April 2021111.89-
12 April 2021111.73-
9 April 2021111.57-
8 April 2021111.37-
7 April 2021110.44-
6 April 2021110.14-
1 April 2021109.13-
31 March 2021108.55-
30 March 2021108.81-
29 March 2021108.59-
26 March 2021108.70-
25 March 2021107.94-
24 March 2021107.91-
23 March 2021107.87-
22 March 2021108.22-
19 March 2021107.63-
18 March 2021107.73-
17 March 2021108.05-
16 March 2021108.27-
15 March 2021107.97-
12 March 2021107.64-
11 March 2021107.59-
10 March 2021107.16-
9 March 2021107.12-
8 March 2021106.49-
5 March 2021106.27-
4 March 2021105.76-
3 March 2021106.31-
2 March 2021106.59-
1 March 2021106.83-
26 February 2021105.27-
25 February 2021106.20-
24 February 2021106.88-
23 February 2021106.58-
22 February 2021106.81-
19 February 2021107.44-
18 February 2021107.67-
17 February 2021108.50-
16 February 2021108.65-
15 February 2021108.85-
12 February 2021108.21-
11 February 2021107.99-
10 February 2021107.51-
9 February 2021107.79-
8 February 2021107.91-
5 February 2021107.58-
4 February 2021107.65-
3 February 2021107.34-
2 February 2021107.44-
1 February 2021106.43-
29 January 2021105.560.34
28 January 2021106.80-
27 January 2021107.01-
26 January 2021108.04-
25 January 2021108.24-
22 January 2021108.41-
21 January 2021108.52-
20 January 2021108.86-
19 January 2021108.36-
18 January 2021108.03-
15 January 2021107.94-
14 January 2021108.44-
13 January 2021108.26-
12 January 2021108.27-
11 January 2021108.85-
8 January 2021109.10-
7 January 2021108.77-
6 January 2021108.44-
5 January 2021107.00-
4 January 2021106.75-
31 December 2020106.11-
30 December 2020106.55-
29 December 2020106.97-
24 December 2020105.62-
23 December 2020105.20-
22 December 2020105.41-
21 December 2020105.07-
18 December 2020105.78-
17 December 2020105.54-
16 December 2020105.45-
15 December 2020105.01-
14 December 2020104.93-
11 December 2020105.20-
10 December 2020105.46-
8 December 2020105.26-
7 December 2020105.32-
4 December 2020105.01-
3 December 2020104.47-
2 December 2020104.62-
1 December 2020104.31-
30 November 2020103.28-
27 November 2020103.91-
26 November 2020103.72-
25 November 2020103.70-
24 November 2020104.07-
23 November 2020103.47-
20 November 2020103.57-
19 November 2020103.62-
18 November 2020103.52-
17 November 2020103.53-
16 November 2020104.28-
13 November 2020103.56-
12 November 2020103.63-
11 November 2020103.75-
10 November 2020102.60-
9 November 2020102.84-
6 November 2020100.92-
5 November 2020100.86-
4 November 2020100.15-
3 November 202098.68-
2 November 202097.75-
30 October 202097.130.33
29 October 202097.67-
28 October 202097.26-
27 October 202098.85-
26 October 202099.31-
23 October 2020100.24-
22 October 202099.68-
21 October 202099.47-
20 October 2020100.39-
19 October 2020100.37-
16 October 2020100.92-
15 October 2020100.63-
14 October 2020101.00-
13 October 2020101.45-
12 October 2020101.66-
9 October 2020101.45-
8 October 2020100.95-
7 October 2020100.70-
6 October 2020100.36-
5 October 2020100.40-
2 October 202099.74-
1 October 2020100.00-
30 September 202099.61-
29 September 202099.58-
28 September 202099.77-
25 September 202099.04-
24 September 202098.48-
23 September 202098.89-
22 September 202099.12-
21 September 202098.53-
18 September 202099.88-
17 September 2020100.21-
16 September 2020100.72-
15 September 2020101.16-
14 September 2020100.49-
11 September 2020100.30-
10 September 202099.90-
9 September 2020100.00-
8 September 202098.89-
7 September 202099.35-
4 September 202098.29-
3 September 202098.95-
2 September 2020100.51-
1 September 202099.32-
28 August 202099.95-
27 August 2020100.17-
26 August 2020100.43-
25 August 2020100.27-
24 August 2020100.58-
21 August 202099.86-
20 August 202099.54-
19 August 202099.92-
18 August 202099.71-
17 August 2020100.22-
14 August 202099.77-
13 August 2020100.40-
12 August 2020100.82-
11 August 202099.74-
10 August 202099.29-
7 August 202099.40-
6 August 202099.03-
5 August 202099.23-
4 August 202098.92-
3 August 202098.61-
31 July 202097.560.28
30 July 202098.07-
29 July 202099.30-
28 July 202099.04-
27 July 202099.24-
24 July 202099.22-
23 July 2020100.08-
22 July 2020100.27-
21 July 2020100.29-
20 July 2020100.44-
17 July 2020100.46-
16 July 202099.90-
15 July 2020100.07-
14 July 202099.64-
13 July 202099.33-
10 July 202098.99-
9 July 202098.53-
8 July 202099.12-
7 July 202099.26-
6 July 2020100.17-
3 July 202099.04-
2 July 202099.30-
1 July 202098.70-
30 June 202098.75-
29 June 202098.98-
26 June 202098.31-
25 June 202098.47-
24 June 202098.04-
23 June 202099.49-
22 June 202099.05-
19 June 202099.29-
18 June 202098.70-
17 June 202098.74-
16 June 202098.56-
15 June 202096.67-
12 June 202096.88-
11 June 202096.65-
10 June 202099.01-
9 June 202099.02-
8 June 202099.80-
5 June 202099.73-
4 June 202098.75-
3 June 202098.95-
2 June 202097.81-
1 June 202097.45-
29 May 202097.32-
28 May 202097.65-
27 May 202097.39-
26 May 202096.37-
22 May 202095.78-
21 May 202095.76-
20 May 202096.14-
19 May 202095.39-
18 May 202095.74-
15 May 202093.66-
14 May 202093.09-
13 May 202094.22-
12 May 202094.59-
11 May 202094.75-
7 May 202094.22-
6 May 202093.43-
5 May 202093.29-
4 May 202092.51-
1 May 202092.40-
30 April 202094.140.49
29 April 202095.78-
28 April 202094.17-
27 April 202093.61-
24 April 202092.70-
23 April 202092.77-
22 April 202092.48-
21 April 202091.39-
20 April 202092.84-
17 April 202092.83-
16 April 202091.47-
15 April 202090.90-
14 April 202092.57-
9 April 202092.47-
8 April 202091.35-
7 April 202090.99-
6 April 202089.96-
3 April 202087.37-
2 April 202087.66-
1 April 202087.35-
31 March 202089.73-
30 March 202089.01-
27 March 202088.03-
26 March 202090.84-
25 March 202089.60-
24 March 202087.20-
23 March 202082.81-
20 March 202084.23-
19 March 202083.72-
18 March 202083.34-
17 March 202086.22-
16 March 202084.65-
13 March 202088.71-
12 March 202086.63-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.66-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.27-
3 March 2020100.16-
2 March 202099.93-
28 February 202098.42-
27 February 202099.85-
26 February 2020102.26-
25 February 2020101.80-
24 February 2020103.75-
21 February 2020106.11-
20 February 2020106.75-
19 February 2020106.69-
18 February 2020105.87-
17 February 2020106.44-
14 February 2020106.23-
13 February 2020106.20-
12 February 2020106.57-
11 February 2020106.32-
10 February 2020106.09-
7 February 2020105.93-
6 February 2020106.14-
5 February 2020105.93-
4 February 2020105.48-
3 February 2020104.48-
31 January 2020103.480.36
30 January 2020104.90-
29 January 2020105.83-
28 January 2020106.00-
27 January 2020105.22-
24 January 2020106.76-
23 January 2020106.56-
22 January 2020106.85-
21 January 2020107.01-
20 January 2020107.43-
17 January 2020107.43-
16 January 2020106.78-
15 January 2020106.65-
14 January 2020106.71-
13 January 2020106.68-
10 January 2020106.08-
9 January 2020106.26-
8 January 2020105.75-
7 January 2020105.85-
6 January 2020105.73-
3 January 2020106.34-
2 January 2020106.01-
31 December 2019105.08-
30 December 2019105.55-
27 December 2019106.05-
24 December 2019106.17-
23 December 2019106.00-
20 December 2019105.41-
19 December 2019105.41-
18 December 2019104.70-
17 December 2019104.53-
16 December 2019104.23-
13 December 2019103.10-
12 December 2019102.61-
11 December 2019101.95-
10 December 2019101.87-
9 December 2019102.12-
6 December 2019102.48-
5 December 2019101.43-
4 December 2019101.68-
3 December 2019101.62-
2 December 2019102.51-
29 November 2019102.87-
28 November 2019103.47-
27 November 2019103.50-
26 November 2019103.39-
25 November 2019102.98-
21 November 2019101.90-
20 November 2019102.20-
19 November 2019102.42-
18 November 2019102.21-
15 November 2019102.38-
14 November 2019102.37-
13 November 2019102.60-
12 November 2019102.57-
11 November 2019102.50-
8 November 2019102.99-
7 November 2019103.08-
6 November 2019102.63-
5 November 2019102.63-
4 November 2019102.56-
1 November 2019102.02-
31 October 2019102.240.75
30 October 2019102.68-
29 October 2019102.35-
28 October 2019102.56-
25 October 2019102.39-
24 October 2019102.09-
23 October 2019101.65-
22 October 2019101.29-
21 October 2019101.25-
18 October 2019101.14-
17 October 2019101.44-
16 October 2019101.33-
15 October 2019101.49-
14 October 2019101.83-
11 October 2019101.55-
10 October 2019101.84-
9 October 2019101.83-
8 October 2019101.87-
7 October 2019101.94-
4 October 2019101.89-
3 October 2019100.73-
2 October 2019101.03-
1 October 2019102.66-
30 September 2019103.03-
26 September 2019102.83-
25 September 2019102.41-
24 September 2019102.34-
23 September 2019102.74-
20 September 2019102.59-
19 September 2019102.77-
18 September 2019102.51-
17 September 2019102.61-
16 September 2019102.63-
13 September 2019102.72-
12 September 2019103.08-
11 September 2019102.63-
10 September 2019102.22-
9 September 2019102.35-
6 September 2019102.46-
4 September 2019102.63-
3 September 2019102.42-
2 September 2019102.74-
30 August 2019101.95-
29 August 2019101.92-
28 August 2019101.11-
27 August 2019100.64-
23 August 2019100.32-
22 August 2019101.15-
21 August 2019101.72-
20 August 2019101.05-
19 August 2019100.83-
15 August 2019100.30-
14 August 2019100.70-
13 August 2019101.88-
12 August 2019101.25-
9 August 2019101.52-
8 August 2019101.91-
7 August 2019100.91-
6 August 2019100.67-
2 August 2019102.13-
Unit value and distribution - Accumulation units
Date Unit value
p
Distribution
p
20 June 2024 127.45 -
19 June 2024 127.20 -
18 June 2024 127.36 -
17 June 2024 126.72 -
14 June 2024 126.70 -
13 June 2024 126.46 -
12 June 2024 126.47 -
11 June 2024 125.78 -
10 June 2024 125.93 -
7 June 2024 126.09 -
6 June 2024 126.15 -
5 June 2024 125.90 -
4 June 2024 124.94 -
3 June 2024 124.90 -
31 May 2024 124.86 -
30 May 2024 124.12 -
29 May 2024 123.95 -
28 May 2024 124.92 -
24 May 2024 125.40 -
23 May 2024 125.35 -
22 May 2024 125.88 -
21 May 2024 126.46 -
20 May 2024 126.75 -
17 May 2024 126.58 -
16 May 2024 126.96 -
15 May 2024 127.25 -
14 May 2024 126.19 -
13 May 2024 125.99 -
10 May 2024 126.42 -
9 May 2024 125.67 -
8 May 2024 125.30 -
7 May 2024 124.78 -
3 May 2024 123.37 -
2 May 2024 122.42 -
1 May 2024 121.72 -
30 April 2024 121.50 0.96
29 April 2024 122.10 -
26 April 2024 122.18 -
25 April 2024 121.02 -
24 April 2024 121.74 -
23 April 2024 121.78 -
22 April 2024 121.39 -
19 April 2024 120.18 -
18 April 2024 120.79 -
17 April 2024 120.72 -
16 April 2024 121.37 -
15 April 2024 122.22 -
12 April 2024 122.93 -
11 April 2024 123.26 -
10 April 2024 122.93 -
9 April 2024 123.34 -
8 April 2024 123.30 -
5 April 2024 123.14 -
4 April 2024 122.81 -
3 April 2024 123.35 -
2 April 2024 123.65 -
28 March 2024 124.60 -
27 March 2024 124.55 -
26 March 2024 124.11 -
25 March 2024 124.03 -
22 March 2024 124.90 -
21 March 2024 124.71 -
20 March 2024 123.44 -
19 March 2024 122.88 -
18 March 2024 122.80 -
15 March 2024 122.76 -
14 March 2024 123.14 -
13 March 2024 123.31 -
12 March 2024 123.62 -
11 March 2024 122.78 -
8 March 2024 123.03 -
7 March 2024 123.52 -
6 March 2024 123.00 -
5 March 2024 122.52 -
4 March 2024 122.92 -
1 March 2024 123.24 -
29 February 2024 122.29 -
28 February 2024 121.90 -
27 February 2024 122.24 -
26 February 2024 122.17 -
23 February 2024 122.33 -
22 February 2024 122.45 -
21 February 2024 121.35 -
20 February 2024 121.37 -
19 February 2024 121.76 -
16 February 2024 121.63 -
15 February 2024 121.24 -
14 February 2024 120.58 -
13 February 2024 119.66 -
12 February 2024 120.86 -
9 February 2024 120.54 -
8 February 2024 120.62 -
7 February 2024 120.81 -
6 February 2024 120.85 -
5 February 2024 120.56 -
2 February 2024 120.59 -
1 February 2024 120.33 -
31 January 2024 120.31 0.75
30 January 2024 120.92 -
29 January 2024 120.66 -
26 January 2024 120.27 -
25 January 2024 119.86 -
24 January 2024 119.50 -
23 January 2024 119.34 -
22 January 2024 119.33 -
19 January 2024 118.89 -
18 January 2024 118.54 -
17 January 2024 118.04 -
16 January 2024 119.29 -
15 January 2024 119.35 -
12 January 2024 119.57 -
11 January 2024 119.35 -
10 January 2024 119.67 -
9 January 2024 119.86 -
8 January 2024 119.72 -
5 January 2024 119.08 -
4 January 2024 119.62 -
3 January 2024 119.79 -
2 January 2024 120.79 -
29 December 2023 121.21 -
28 December 2023 121.34 -
27 December 2023 121.07 -
22 December 2023 120.48 -
21 December 2023 120.59 -
20 December 2023 120.36 -
19 December 2023 119.56 -
18 December 2023 119.36 -
15 December 2023 119.01 -
14 December 2023 118.96 -
13 December 2023 118.15 -
12 December 2023 117.55 -
11 December 2023 117.30 -
8 December 2023 117.24 -
7 December 2023 117.07 -
6 December 2023 116.88 -
5 December 2023 116.16 -
4 December 2023 116.08 -
1 December 2023 116.34 -
30 November 2023 115.64 -
29 November 2023 115.60 -
28 November 2023 115.47 -
17 March 2023113.10-
16 March 2023113.88-
15 March 2023112.96-
14 March 2023114.00-
13 March 2023113.03-
10 March 2023114.20-
9 March 2023116.14-
8 March 2023117.81-
7 March 2023117.67-
6 March 2023117.83-
3 March 2023117.82-
2 March 2023117.19-
1 March 2023116.71-
28 February 2023116.45-
27 February 2023116.88-
24 February 2023116.69-
23 February 2023117.29-
22 February 2023117.14-
21 February 2023117.31-
20 February 2023118.87-
17 February 2023118.77-
16 February 2023119.13-
15 February 2023119.48-
14 February 2023118.82-
13 February 2023118.93-
10 February 2023118.24-
9 February 2023119.00-
8 February 2023119.13-
7 February 2023119.54-
6 February 2023119.63-
3 February 2023120.29-
2 February 2023119.85-
1 February 2023117.60-
31 January 2023117.170.66
30 January 2023116.70-
27 January 2023117.30-
26 January 2023117.03-
25 January 2023116.55-
24 January 2023116.90-
23 January 2023116.55-
20 January 2023115.87-
19 January 2023115.22-
18 January 2023116.20-
17 January 2023116.98-
16 January 2023117.55-
13 January 2023117.00-
12 January 2023116.50-
11 January 2023115.97-
10 January 2023115.42-
9 January 2023115.21-
6 January 2023115.40-
5 January 2023114.81-
4 January 2023114.61-
3 January 2023113.44-
30 December 2022112.56-
29 December 2022112.96-
28 December 2022112.13-
23 December 2022112.30-
22 December 2022112.27-
21 December 2022112.82-
20 December 2022111.45-
19 December 2022111.77-
16 December 2022111.96-
15 December 2022112.79-
14 December 2022113.78-
13 December 2022114.03-
12 December 2022114.12-
9 December 2022113.85-
8 December 2022114.20-
7 December 2022114.22-
6 December 2022114.33-
5 December 2022115.18-
2 December 2022115.63-
1 December 2022115.67-
30 November 2022115.99-
29 November 2022114.75-
28 November 2022114.84-
25 November 2022115.36-
24 November 2022115.35-
23 November 2022115.36-
22 November 2022115.42-
21 November 2022115.38-
18 November 2022114.87-
17 November 2022114.66-
16 November 2022114.42-
15 November 2022115.22-
14 November 2022115.54-
11 November 2022115.66-
10 November 2022115.26-
9 November 2022112.38-
8 November 2022112.27-
7 November 2022112.07-
4 November 2022112.24-
3 November 2022111.14-
2 November 2022110.85-
1 November 2022111.39-
31 October 2022110.780.80
28 October 2022110.67-
27 October 2022110.41-
26 October 2022110.82-
25 October 2022110.63-
24 October 2022109.61-
21 October 2022109.12-
20 October 2022108.31-
19 October 2022108.46-
18 October 2022109.16-
17 October 2022108.33-
14 October 2022106.95-
13 October 2022107.16-
12 October 2022106.44-
11 October 2022107.02-
10 October 2022108.77-
7 October 2022109.88-
6 October 2022111.16-
5 October 2022111.34-
4 October 2022111.80-
3 October 2022109.83-
30 September 2022109.14-
29 September 2022109.33-
28 September 2022112.01-
27 September 2022111.20-
26 September 2022112.45-
23 September 2022113.24-
22 September 2022113.63-
21 September 2022114.74-
20 September 2022114.58-
16 September 2022115.21-
15 September 2022115.69-
14 September 2022115.86-
13 September 2022116.83-
12 September 2022118.42-
9 September 2022117.59-
8 September 2022116.71-
7 September 2022116.48-
6 September 2022116.01-
5 September 2022116.13-
2 September 2022116.41-
1 September 2022115.96-
31 August 2022116.97-
30 August 2022117.32-
26 August 2022117.99-
25 August 2022119.39-
24 August 2022118.81-
23 August 2022118.81-
22 August 2022119.90-
19 August 2022121.13-
18 August 2022121.36-
17 August 2022121.05-
16 August 2022121.78-
15 August 2022122.00-
12 August 2022121.58-
11 August 2022120.52-
10 August 2022120.86-
9 August 2022119.96-
8 August 2022120.61-
5 August 2022120.36-
4 August 2022120.56-
3 August 2022120.02-
2 August 2022118.94-
1 August 2022119.50-
29 July 2022119.630.87
28 July 2022118.67-
27 July 2022118.15-
26 July 2022117.21-
25 July 2022117.93-
22 July 2022118.08-
21 July 2022118.46-
20 July 2022117.40-
19 July 2022116.96-
18 July 2022115.50-
15 July 2022115.81-
14 July 2022114.66-
13 July 2022114.89-
12 July 2022115.78-
11 July 2022115.82-
8 July 2022115.82-
7 July 2022115.83-
6 July 2022115.07-
5 July 2022114.21-
4 July 2022114.21-
1 July 2022114.49-
30 June 2022113.65-
29 June 2022114.80-
28 June 2022114.73-
27 June 2022114.97-
24 June 2022114.70-
23 June 2022112.48-
22 June 2022112.51-
21 June 2022112.66-
20 June 2022112.10-
17 June 2022112.06-
16 June 2022111.58-
15 June 2022114.50-
14 June 2022113.67-
13 June 2022113.58-
10 June 2022115.18-
9 June 2022116.53-
8 June 2022117.95-
7 June 2022118.10-
6 June 2022118.20-
1 June 2022117.82-
31 May 2022118.40-
30 May 2022118.48-
27 May 2022118.20-
26 May 2022117.23-
25 May 2022116.28-
24 May 2022116.05-
23 May 2022116.74-
20 May 2022115.72-
19 May 2022115.17-
18 May 2022116.13-
17 May 2022117.51-
16 May 2022117.39-
13 May 2022117.61-
12 May 2022115.80-
11 May 2022115.81-
10 May 2022116.05-
9 May 2022115.57-
6 May 2022117.47-
5 May 2022118.95-
4 May 2022119.60-
3 May 2022119.57-
29 April 2022119.761.00
28 April 2022120.71-
27 April 2022119.07-
26 April 2022118.78-
25 April 2022119.68-
22 April 2022120.07-
21 April 2022120.71-
20 April 2022121.05-
19 April 2022120.66-
14 April 2022120.53-
13 April 2022120.80-
12 April 2022120.36-
11 April 2022120.86-
8 April 2022121.53-
7 April 2022121.31-
6 April 2022121.11-
5 April 2022121.95-
4 April 2022122.34-
1 April 2022121.72-
31 March 2022121.12-
30 March 2022122.02-
29 March 2022122.28-
28 March 2022120.87-
25 March 2022119.97-
24 March 2022120.18-
23 March 2022119.72-
22 March 2022120.47-
21 March 2022119.83-
18 March 2022120.32-
17 March 2022119.73-
16 March 2022118.78-
15 March 2022116.67-
14 March 2022116.41-
11 March 2022115.99-
10 March 2022115.75-
9 March 2022116.39-
8 March 2022113.52-
7 March 2022113.90-
4 March 2022115.52-
3 March 2022117.63-
2 March 2022119.40-
1 March 2022118.37-
28 February 2022119.28-
25 February 2022119.02-
24 February 2022116.96-
23 February 2022117.87-
22 February 2022118.21-
21 February 2022118.60-
18 February 2022119.11-
17 February 2022119.47-
16 February 2022120.51-
15 February 2022120.61-
14 February 2022119.47-
11 February 2022120.53-
10 February 2022121.54-
9 February 2022122.38-
8 February 2022121.13-
7 February 2022121.16-
4 February 2022121.13-
3 February 2022121.35-
2 February 2022123.04-
1 February 2022122.42-
31 January 2022122.000.72
28 January 2022120.64-
27 January 2022120.45-
26 January 2022120.35-
25 January 2022119.75-
24 January 2022120.18-
21 January 2022121.57-
20 January 2022122.54-
19 January 2022122.90-
18 January 2022123.33-
17 January 2022124.40-
14 January 2022123.91-
13 January 2022123.73-
12 January 2022124.38-
11 January 2022124.04-
10 January 2022123.58-
7 January 2022124.37-
6 January 2022124.70-
5 January 2022125.57-
4 January 2022126.44-
31 December 2021125.88-
30 December 2021126.09-
29 December 2021126.09-
24 December 2021125.49-
23 December 2021125.49-
22 December 2021125.08-
21 December 2021124.68-
20 December 2021123.62-
17 December 2021124.69-
16 December 2021124.82-
15 December 2021124.76-
14 December 2021124.20-
13 December 2021124.93-
10 December 2021125.41-
9 December 2021125.65-
8 December 2021125.89-
7 December 2021125.25-
6 December 2021123.67-
3 December 2021122.84-
2 December 2021123.03-
1 December 2021122.93-
30 November 2021122.49-
29 November 2021123.35-
26 November 2021122.38-
25 November 2021124.67-
24 November 2021124.47-
23 November 2021124.23-
22 November 2021124.59-
19 November 2021124.78-
18 November 2021124.67-
17 November 2021124.58-
16 November 2021125.14-
15 November 2021125.23-
12 November 2021125.46-
11 November 2021125.13-
10 November 2021124.69-
9 November 2021124.31-
8 November 2021124.58-
5 November 2021124.91-
4 November 2021124.70-
3 November 2021123.34-
2 November 2021123.39-
1 November 2021123.21-
29 October 2021122.440.55
28 October 2021122.19-
27 October 2021121.85-
26 October 2021121.56-
25 October 2021121.24-
22 October 2021120.94-
21 October 2021120.63-
20 October 2021120.73-
19 October 2021120.76-
18 October 2021120.46-
15 October 2021120.26-
14 October 2021119.88-
13 October 2021119.11-
12 October 2021118.62-
11 October 2021118.93-
8 October 2021118.74-
7 October 2021118.83-
6 October 2021118.07-
5 October 2021118.35-
4 October 2021117.93-
1 October 2021118.84-
30 September 2021118.98-
29 September 2021119.81-
28 September 2021119.16-
27 September 2021120.19-
24 September 2021120.72-
23 September 2021121.06-
22 September 2021121.00-
21 September 2021120.36-
20 September 2021119.80-
17 September 2021120.65-
16 September 2021121.15-
15 September 2021121.03-
14 September 2021121.01-
13 September 2021121.22-
10 September 2021120.93-
9 September 2021121.02-
8 September 2021121.89-
7 September 2021122.15-
6 September 2021122.35-
3 September 2021121.93-
2 September 2021122.18-
1 September 2021122.05-
31 August 2021121.60-
27 August 2021121.61-
26 August 2021121.20-
25 August 2021121.44-
24 August 2021121.29-
23 August 2021121.17-
20 August 2021121.08-
19 August 2021120.62-
18 August 2021120.85-
17 August 2021120.93-
16 August 2021120.75-
13 August 2021120.97-
12 August 2021120.62-
11 August 2021120.47-
10 August 2021120.11-
9 August 2021119.97-
6 August 2021119.79-
5 August 2021119.88-
4 August 2021119.54-
3 August 2021119.46-
2 August 2021119.20-
30 July 2021118.720.61
29 July 2021118.83-
28 July 2021118.47-
27 July 2021118.16-
26 July 2021118.78-
23 July 2021119.20-
22 July 2021118.66-
21 July 2021118.87-
20 July 2021117.94-
19 July 2021117.24-
16 July 2021118.15-
15 July 2021118.18-
14 July 2021118.78-
13 July 2021118.97-
12 July 2021118.84-
9 July 2021118.90-
8 July 2021117.93-
7 July 2021118.93-
6 July 2021118.29-
5 July 2021118.35-
2 July 2021118.29-
1 July 2021117.86-
30 June 2021117.45-
29 June 2021117.59-
28 June 2021117.24-
25 June 2021117.16-
24 June 2021116.92-
23 June 2021116.37-
22 June 2021116.33-
21 June 2021115.97-
18 June 2021115.67-
17 June 2021116.49-
16 June 2021116.25-
15 June 2021116.67-
14 June 2021116.63-
11 June 2021116.25-
10 June 2021115.71-
9 June 2021115.59-
8 June 2021115.64-
7 June 2021115.59-
4 June 2021115.79-
3 June 2021115.40-
2 June 2021115.56-
1 June 2021115.41-
28 May 2021115.16-
27 May 2021114.89-
26 May 2021115.08-
25 May 2021114.94-
24 May 2021114.84-
21 May 2021114.37-
20 May 2021114.49-
19 May 2021113.58-
18 May 2021113.82-
17 May 2021114.16-
14 May 2021114.34-
13 May 2021113.37-
12 May 2021113.01-
11 May 2021113.24-
10 May 2021114.73-
7 May 2021115.53-
6 May 2021115.19-
5 May 2021114.51-
4 May 2021114.02-
30 April 2021114.280.83
29 April 2021114.44-
28 April 2021114.29-
27 April 2021114.09-
26 April 2021114.28-
23 April 2021114.26-
22 April 2021113.86-
21 April 2021113.56-
20 April 2021113.08-
19 April 2021113.84-
16 April 2021114.44-
15 April 2021113.95-
14 April 2021113.34-
13 April 2021113.60-
12 April 2021113.44-
9 April 2021113.27-
8 April 2021113.08-
7 April 2021112.12-
6 April 2021111.83-
1 April 2021110.79-
31 March 2021110.21-
30 March 2021110.47-
29 March 2021110.25-
26 March 2021110.36-
25 March 2021109.58-
24 March 2021109.56-
23 March 2021109.52-
22 March 2021109.87-
19 March 2021109.28-
18 March 2021109.37-
17 March 2021109.70-
16 March 2021109.92-
15 March 2021109.62-
12 March 2021109.28-
11 March 2021109.23-
10 March 2021108.80-
9 March 2021108.75-
8 March 2021108.12-
5 March 2021107.89-
4 March 2021107.38-
3 March 2021107.93-
2 March 2021108.22-
1 March 2021108.46-
26 February 2021106.88-
25 February 2021107.82-
24 February 2021108.51-
23 February 2021108.21-
22 February 2021108.44-
19 February 2021109.08-
18 February 2021109.32-
17 February 2021110.16-
16 February 2021110.31-
15 February 2021110.52-
12 February 2021109.87-
11 February 2021109.64-
10 February 2021109.16-
9 February 2021109.44-
8 February 2021109.56-
5 February 2021109.23-
4 February 2021109.30-
3 February 2021108.98-
2 February 2021109.09-
1 February 2021108.06-
29 January 2021106.960.33
28 January 2021108.22-
27 January 2021108.43-
26 January 2021109.48-
25 January 2021109.68-
22 January 2021109.86-
21 January 2021109.97-
20 January 2021110.31-
19 January 2021109.80-
18 January 2021109.46-
15 January 2021109.38-
14 January 2021109.88-
13 January 2021109.70-
12 January 2021109.71-
11 January 2021110.30-
8 January 2021110.55-
7 January 2021110.22-
6 January 2021109.88-
5 January 2021108.42-
4 January 2021108.17-
31 December 2020107.52-
30 December 2020107.96-
29 December 2020108.39-
24 December 2020107.02-
23 December 2020106.60-
22 December 2020106.81-
21 December 2020106.46-
18 December 2020107.18-
17 December 2020106.95-
16 December 2020106.86-
15 December 2020106.41-
14 December 2020106.33-
11 December 2020106.60-
10 December 2020106.86-
8 December 2020106.66-
7 December 2020106.54-
4 December 2020106.23-
3 December 2020105.68-
2 December 2020105.84-
1 December 2020105.52-
30 November 2020104.48-
27 November 2020105.11-
26 November 2020104.92-
25 November 2020104.90-
24 November 2020105.28-
23 November 2020104.67-
20 November 2020104.77-
19 November 2020104.82-
18 November 2020104.72-
17 November 2020104.73-
16 November 2020105.49-
13 November 2020104.76-
12 November 2020104.83-
11 November 2020104.95-
10 November 2020103.79-
9 November 2020104.03-
6 November 2020102.08-
5 November 2020102.03-
4 November 2020101.31-
3 November 202099.82-
2 November 202098.88-
30 October 202097.960.34
29 October 202098.50-
28 October 202098.09-
27 October 202099.70-
26 October 2020100.16-
23 October 2020101.10-
22 October 2020100.53-
21 October 2020100.32-
20 October 2020101.25-
19 October 2020101.23-
16 October 2020101.79-
15 October 2020101.49-
14 October 2020101.87-
13 October 2020102.31-
12 October 2020102.53-
9 October 2020102.32-
8 October 2020101.82-
7 October 2020101.56-
6 October 2020101.22-
5 October 2020101.26-
2 October 2020100.59-
1 October 2020100.86-
30 September 2020100.46-
29 September 2020100.44-
28 September 2020100.62-
25 September 202099.89-
24 September 202099.33-
23 September 202099.73-
22 September 202099.97-
21 September 202099.37-
18 September 2020100.73-
17 September 2020101.06-
16 September 2020101.58-
15 September 2020102.03-
14 September 2020101.35-
11 September 2020101.16-
10 September 2020100.76-
9 September 2020100.85-
8 September 202099.74-
7 September 2020100.20-
4 September 202099.13-
3 September 202099.79-
2 September 2020101.37-
1 September 2020100.17-
28 August 2020100.80-
27 August 2020101.03-
26 August 2020101.29-
25 August 2020101.13-
24 August 2020101.44-
21 August 2020100.71-
20 August 2020100.39-
19 August 2020100.78-
18 August 2020100.56-
17 August 2020101.07-
14 August 2020100.62-
13 August 2020101.26-
12 August 2020101.68-
11 August 2020100.59-
10 August 2020100.14-
7 August 2020100.25-
6 August 202099.88-
5 August 2020100.08-
4 August 202099.77-
3 August 202099.45-
31 July 202098.110.31
30 July 202098.63-
29 July 202099.86-
28 July 202099.60-
27 July 202099.80-
24 July 202099.78-
23 July 2020100.65-
22 July 2020100.84-
21 July 2020100.86-
20 July 2020101.01-
17 July 2020101.02-
16 July 2020100.46-
15 July 2020100.64-
14 July 2020100.20-
13 July 202099.90-
10 July 202099.55-
9 July 202099.09-
8 July 202099.68-
7 July 202099.82-
6 July 2020100.73-
3 July 202099.61-
2 July 202099.87-
1 July 202099.26-
30 June 202099.31-
29 June 202099.55-
26 June 202098.87-
25 June 202099.02-
24 June 202098.59-
23 June 2020100.05-
22 June 202099.61-
19 June 202099.85-
18 June 202099.26-
17 June 202099.30-
16 June 202099.12-
15 June 202097.22-
12 June 202097.43-
11 June 202097.20-
10 June 202099.57-
9 June 202099.59-
8 June 2020100.37-
5 June 2020100.31-
4 June 202099.32-
3 June 202099.52-
2 June 202098.38-
1 June 202098.01-
29 May 202097.88-
28 May 202098.21-
27 May 202097.95-
26 May 202096.92-
22 May 202096.33-
21 May 202096.31-
20 May 202096.7-
19 May 202095.94-
18 May 202096.29-
15 May 202094.20-
14 May 202093.63-
13 May 202094.76-
12 May 202095.13-
11 May 202095.29-
7 May 202094.77-
6 May 202093.96-
5 May 202093.83-
4 May 202093.04-
1 May 202092.93-
30 April 202094.180.49
29 April 202095.82-
28 April 202094.21-
27 April 202093.65-
24 April 202092.74-
23 April 202092.81-
22 April 202092.52-
21 April 202091.43-
20 April 202092.88-
17 April 202092.87-
16 April 202091.51-
15 April 202090.93-
14 April 202092.61-
9 April 202092.51-
8 April 202091.38-
7 April 202091.03-
6 April 202090.00-
3 April 202087.41-
2 April 202087.70-
1 April 202087.39-
31 March 202089.77-
30 March 202089.05-
27 March 202088.06-
26 March 202090.87-
25 March 202089.64-
24 March 202087.24-
23 March 202082.84-
20 March 202084.27-
19 March 202083.75-
18 March 202083.37-
17 March 202086.26-
16 March 202084.69-
13 March 202088.74-
12 March 202086.62-
11 March 202092.44-
10 March 202093.77-
9 March 202092.65-
6 March 202097.62-
4 March 2020101.26-

Our Services

Our Funds