Unit value and distribution - Income units

Unit value and distribution - Income units

09/10/2026123.420
08/10/2026123.450
07/10/2026123.760
06/10/2026124.010
05/10/2026123.210
02/10/2026122.860
01/10/2026122.580
30/09/2026123.350
29/09/2026123.470
28/09/2026123.830
25/09/2026124.080
24/09/2026123.750
23/09/2026124.140
22/09/2026123.690
21/09/2026122.740
18/09/2026122.590
17/09/2026121.580
16/09/2026121.070
15/09/2026121.150
14/09/2026121.510
11/09/2026121.030
10/09/2026121.780
09/09/2026122.570
08/09/2026123.030
07/09/2026123.200
04/09/2026123.110
03/09/2026122.330
02/09/2026121.820
01/09/2026122.860
28/08/2026123.460
27/08/2026122.980
26/08/2026122.970
25/08/2026122.570
24/08/2026122.460
21/08/2026122.300
20/08/2026122.570
19/08/2026122.250
18/08/2026123.110
17/08/2026123.780
14/08/2026124.050
13/08/2026123.900
12/08/2026123.750
11/08/2026123.820
10/08/2026124.080
07/08/2026123.860
06/08/2026123.870
05/08/2026124.000
04/08/2026122.520
03/08/2026121.290
31/07/2026122.160
30/07/2026120.900
29/07/2026122.020
28/07/2026121.450
27/07/2026121.600
24/07/2026121.080
23/07/2026121.780
22/07/2026121.400
21/07/2026120.820
20/07/2026120.520
17/07/2026121.090
16/07/2026121.030
15/07/2026121.510
10/07/2026121.460
09/07/2026120.650
08/07/2026121.610
07/07/2026122.450
06/07/2026122.790
03/07/2026122.710
02/07/2026121.830
01/07/2026122.310
30/06/2026121.960
29/06/2026121.360
26/06/2026121.540
25/06/2026121.810
24/06/2026121.030
23/06/2026121.150
22/06/2026122.750
19/06/2026122.840
18/06/2026122.000
17/06/2026121.980
16/06/2026122.210
15/06/2026121.970
12/06/2026120.530
11/06/2026119.210
10/06/2026120.050
09/06/2026120.580
08/06/2026120.230
05/06/2026121.820
04/06/2026121.990
03/06/2026122.550
02/06/2026122.630
01/06/2026122.230
29/05/2026122.140
28/05/2026121.540
27/05/2026121.760
26/05/2026120.810
22/05/2026120.320
21/05/2026119.800
20/05/2026118.600
19/05/2026119.330
18/05/2026119.210
15/05/2026120.030
14/05/2026119.380
13/05/2026119.000
12/05/2026118.910
11/05/2026119.180
08/05/2026119.060
07/05/2026119.560
06/05/2026118.240
05/05/2026117.460
01/05/2026117.160
30/04/2026117.680
29/04/2026117.960
28/04/2026118.440
27/04/2026118.610
24/04/2026118.550
23/04/2026118.860
22/04/2026118.590
21/04/2026118.980
20/04/2026118.820
17/04/2026118.270
16/04/2026117.730
15/04/2026117.430
14/04/2026116.460
13/04/2026115.750
10/04/2026116.020
09/04/2026115.840
08/04/2026115.640
07/04/2026113.850
02/04/2026113.210
01/04/2026113.290
31/03/2026110.770
30/03/2026110.130
27/03/2026111.030
26/03/2026111.990
25/03/2026111.970
24/03/2026111.330
23/03/2026110.140
20/03/2026112.340
19/03/2026112.780
18/03/2026114.630
17/03/2026114.020
16/03/2026113.700
13/03/2026113.670
12/03/2026115.040
11/03/2026115.310
10/03/2026115.540
09/03/2026114.230
06-Mar-26116.670
05-Mar-26117.280
04-Mar-26116.450
03-Mar-26117.280
02-Mar-26118.410
27-Feb-26118.80
26-Feb-26118.340
25-Feb-26117.80
24-Feb-26117.230
23-Feb-26118.180
20-Feb-26118.10
19-Feb-26117.960
18-Feb-26117.170
17-Feb-26116.770
16-Feb-26116.770
13-Feb-26116.820
12-Feb-26117.820
11-Feb-26117.830
10-Feb-26117.890
09-Feb-26117.950
06/02/2026116.440
05/01/2026117.180
04/02/2026116.630
03/02/2026118.360
02/02/2026117.020
30/01/2026118.480
29/01/2026118.430
28/01/2026118.790
27/01/2026119.130
26/01/2026118.80
23/01/2026119.540
13/01/2026119.350
21/01/2026118.040
20/01/2026118.750
19/01/2026120.190
16/01/2026120.640
15/01/2026120.070
14/01/2026120.080
09/01/2026119.710
08/01/2026119.310
07/01/2026119.450
06/01/2026118.360
05/01/2026118.50
02/01/2026118.440
31/12/2025118.550
30/12/2025118.290
29/11/2025118.670
24/12/2025118.010
23/12/2025118.080
22/12/2025118.060
19/12/2025117.750
18/12/2025117.340
17/12/2025118.090
16/12/2025117.790
15/12/2025118.080
12/12/2025118.250
11/12/2025117.620
10/12/2025117.510
09/12/2025117.540
08/12/2025118.030
05/12/2025118.030
04/12/2025117.820
03/12/2025117.880
02/12/2025118.030
01/12/2025118.120
28/11/2025117.660
27/11/2025117.60
26/11/2025117.230
26/11/2025117.230
25/11/2025116.50
24/11/2025116.280
21/11/2025115.210
20/11/2025116.810
19/11/2025115.50
18/11/2025115.80
17/11/2025117.290
14-Nov-25117.750
13-Nov-25119.290
12-Nov-25118.950
11-Nov-25118.470
10-Nov-25117.20
07-Nov-25117.360
06-Nov-25118.720
05-Nov-25118.580
04-Nov-25118.370
03-Nov-25118.980
31-Oct-25119.450
30-Oct-25119.520
29-Oct-25120.390
28-Oct-25119.720
27-Oct-25119.430
24-Oct-25119.060
23-Oct-25118.360
22-Oct-25118.920
21-Oct-25118.210
20-Oct-25117.40
17-Oct-25116.310
16-Oct-25117.180
15-Oct-25117.310
14-Oct-25117.120
13-Oct-25116.780
10-Oct-25118.050
09-Oct-25118.150
08-Oct-25117.410
07-Oct-25117.870
06-Oct-25117.720
03-Oct-25117.460
02-Oct-25116.950
01-Oct-25116.460
30-Sep-25116.150
29-Sep-25115.830
26-Sep-25115.710
25-Sep-25115.760
24-Sep-25116.030
23-Sep-25116.480
22-Sep-25116.320
19-Sep-25116.180
18-Sep-25115.780
17-Sep-25115.580
16-Sep-25115.620
15-Sep-25115.530
12-Sep-25115.710
11-Sep-25115.360
10-Sep-25115.640
09-Sep-25115.630
08-Sep-25115.390
05-Sep-25115.360
04-Sep-25114.560
03-Sep-25114.160
02-Sep-25114.780
01-Sep-25114.610
29-Aug-25114.690
28-Aug-25114.680
27-Aug-25114.780
26-Aug-25114.770
22-Aug-25114.240
21-Aug-25114.250
20-Aug-25113.950
19-Aug-25113.960
18-Aug-25113.830
15-Aug-25114.110
14-Aug-25114.070
13-Aug-25113.850
12-Aug-25113.590
11-Aug-25113.70
08-Aug-25113.520
07-Aug-25113.90
06-Aug-25113.860
05-Aug-25114.090
04-Aug-25113.350
01-Aug-25114.290
31-Jul-25115.610
30-Jul-25115.590
29-Jul-25115.890
28-Jul-25116.440
25-Jul-25115.660
24-Jul-25115.220
23-Jul-25114.970
22-Jul-25114.660
21-Jul-25115.150
18-Jul-25114.890
17-Jul-25114.810
16-Jul-25114.520
15-Jul-25114.880
14-Jul-25114.180
11-Jul-25114.070
10-Jul-25113.430
9 July 2025113.07-
9 July 2025113.07-
8 July 2025112.98-
7 July 2025113.43-
4 July 2025113.31-
3 July 2025113.24-
2 July 2025112.63-
1 July 2025112.11-
30 June 2025112.34-
27 June 2025111.77-
26 June 2025111.27-
25 June 2025111.91-
24 June 2025111.39-
23 June 2025110.68-
20 June 2025110.91-
19 June 2025111.18-
18 June 2025111.47-
17 June 2025111.45-
16 June 2025111.11-
13 June 2025111.81-
12 June 2025112.39-
11 June 2025112.98-
10 June 2025112.14-
9 June 2025111.43-
6 June 2025111-
5 June 2025111.03-
4 June 2025110.63-
3 June 2025110.38-
2 June 2025110.08-
30 May 2025110.82-
29 May 2025111.06-
28 May 2025110.97-
27 May 2025110.14-
23 May 2025110.68-
22 May 2025110.66-
21 May 2025111.49-
20 May 2025111.81-
19 May 2025111.45-
16 May 2025111.65-
15 May 2025111.24-
14 May 2025111.46-
13 May 2025111.80-
9 May 2025109.29-
16 April 2024110.55-
5 March 2024111.60-
4 March 2024111.96-
1 March 2024112.25-
29 February 2024111.39-
28 February 2024111.03-
27 February 2024111.35-
26 February 2024111.28-
23 February 2024111.43-
22 February 2024111.53-
21 February 2024110.54-
20 February 2024110.55-
19 February 2024110.91-
16 February 2024110.79-
15 February 2024110.44-
14 February 2024109.84-
13 February 2024109.00-
12 February 2024110.09-
9 February 2024109.80-
8 February 2024109.87-
7 February 2024110.04-
6 February 2024110.08-
5 February 2024109.82-
2 February 2024109.84-
1 February 2024109.60-
31 January 2024110.280.69
30 January 2024110.84-
29 January 2024110.60-
26 January 2024110.24-
25 January 2024109.86-
24 January 2024109.53-
23 January 2024109.39-
22 January 2024109.38-
19 January 2024108.98-
18 January 2024108.66-
17 January 2024108.20-
16 January 2024109.34-
15 January 2024109.40-
12 January 2024109.60-
11 January 2024109.40-
10 January 2024109.69-
9 January 2024109.86-
8 January 2024109.73-
5 January 2024109.15-
4 January 2024109.64-
3 January 2024109.80-
2 January 2024110.72-
29 December 2023111.10-
28 December 2023111.22-
27 December 2023110.97-
22 December 2023110.43-
21 December 2023110.53-
20 December 2023110.33-
19 December 2023109.59-
18 December 2023109.41-
15 December 2023109.09-
14 December 2023109.04-
13 December 2023108.32-
12 December 2023107.77-
11 December 2023107.54-
8 December 2023107.48-
7 December 2023107.33-
6 December 2023107.16-
5 December 2023106.49-
4 December 2023106.42-
1 December 2023106.66-
30 November 2023106.02-
29 November 2023105.98-
28 November 2023105.86-
27 November 2023106.08-
24 November 2023106.20-
23 November 2023106.37-
22 November 2023106.68-
21 November 2023106.22-
20 November 2023106.55-
17 November 2023106.64-
16 November 2023106.09-
15 November 2023106.44-
14 November 2023105.66-
13 November 2023104.53-
10 November 2023104.51-
9 November 2023104.51-
8 November 2023104.12-
7 November 2023103.86-
6 November 2023103.42-
3 November 2023103.49-
2 November 2023103.35-
1 November 2023101.73-
31 October 2023102.000.83
30 October 2023101.62-
27 October 2023101.19-
26 October 2023101.35-
25 October 2023101.84-
24 October 2023102.28-
23 October 2023102.00-
20 October 2023102.20-
19 October 2023103.37-
18 October 2023104.16-
17 October 2023105.12-
16 October 2023104.78-
13 October 2023104.78-
12 October 2023105.33-
11 October 2023105.15-
10 October 2023105.06-
9 October 2023104.04-
6 October 2023104.20-
5 October 2023103.87-
4 October 2023103.68-
3 October 2023104.03-
2 October 2023104.85-
29 September 2023105.77-
28 September 2023105.42-
27 September 2023105.76-
26 September 2023106.03-
25 September 2023106.56-
22 September 2023106.64-
21 September 2023106.52-
20 September 2023107.15-
19 September 2023106.60-
18 September 2023106.79-
15 September 2023107.36-
14 September 2023107.56-
13 September 2023106.09-
12 September 2023106.04-
11 September 2023106.00-
8 September 2023105.78-
7 September 2023105.68-
6 September 2023105.82-
5 September 2023105.94-
4 September 2023106.18-
1 September 2023106.29-
31 August 2023106.16-
30 August 2023106.04-
29 August 2023106.01-
25 August 2023104.55-
24 August 2023104.23-
Epworth logo, green with a purple cross in place of the t